Used Regulator for sale (3,183)
Sort results
- Lowest price Highest price
- Newest listings Oldest listings
- Shortest distance Farthest distance
- Newest year of manufacture Oldest year of manufacture
- Latest update Oldest update
- Manufacturer A to Z Manufacturer Z to A
- Relevance
- Lowest price
- Price
- Highest price
- Price
- Newest listings
- Release date
- Oldest listings
- Release date
- Shortest distance
- Distance
- Farthest distance
- Distance
- Newest year of manufacture
- Year of construction
- Oldest year of manufacture
- Year of construction
- Latest update
- Update
- Oldest update
- Update
- Manufacturer A to Z
- Manufacturer
- Manufacturer Z to A
- Manufacturer
- designation from A to Z
- Description
- designation from Z to A
- Description
- Model from A to Z
- Model
- Model from Z to A
- Model
- Lowest reference
- Ref.No.
- Highest reference
- Ref.No.
- Shortest runtime
- Runtime
- Longest duration
- Runtime
- Relevance
- Relevance
Listing
Lengerich
6,944 km
Special Glass Pressure Regulator
Lenhardt/BystronicKrypton
Call
Condition: good (used), 200 bar / Class 1 / D9KA
Application: Gas filling systems
Tsdjzfy U Aspfx Abtsb
Width: 185 mm
Height: 210 mm
Depth: 60 mm
Weight: 1176 g
Condition: good, second-hand
Listing
Lengerich
6,944 km
Compressed air filter/regulator
CamozziN204-D00
Call
Condition: like new (used), Max. 16 bar / Outlet pressure 0.5–10 bar
Max. particle size: 25 µm
Application: Compressed air systems
Todpfx Aozdc H Hobtob
Width: 45 mm
Height: 190 mm
Depth: 45 mm
Weight: 341 g
Condition: Like new
Listing
Hessisch Lichtenau
6,811 km
Programmable AC voltage regulator, programmable AC power source, laboratory power supply, power supp
CHROMA6415
Call
Condition: used, Programmable AC Power Source Voltage Regulator
Laboratory power supply, power supply, Programmable AC Power Source CHROMA Type 6415
: 64150296 Year of manufacture approx. 2000
Input values:
Input voltage: 190 ~ 250 Volts AC
Tsdpfx Absdz Sraetjb
Input frequency: 47-63 Hz
Input current: max. 12 Amps
Output values:
Output voltage range: 0 to 150 VAC / 0 to 300 VAC
Max. output current: 15 A / 7.5 A
Output power: 1500 VA
Efficiency: 80%
Number of output phases: 1
Accuracy: 0.2% + 0.2% of F.S.
Resolution: 0.1V
Distortion: 0.5% for frequencies 45 - 500 Hz
1.0% for frequencies >500 - 1 kHz
Line regulation: 0.1%
Load regulation: 0.1%
Output frequency: 45 - 1000 Hz
Accuracy: 0.1
Resolution: 0.1Hz
Measurement: V, F, I, P, PF, CF
MAIN FUNCTIONS:
- High measurement accuracy for RMS voltage, RMS current, active power, frequency, power factor and current crest factor
- Built-in power factor correction circuit
- Programmable current limiting
- Integrated output isolation relay
- EEPROM memory for user-defined voltage and frequency combinations for instant recall at any time
- Optional GPIB, RS-232 and analog programming interface
- Overvoltage, undervoltage, overpower, overcurrent, overtemperature and short-circuit protection
- Temperature-controlled fan speed
- Self-test on power-up
- Condition as shown, without additional accessories and connection cables
Additional connections:
- BNC (EXT VREF)
- 9-pin D-Sub (RS-232C interface)
- 24-pin Centronic (GPIB)
Dimensions H x W x D 221.5 x 425 x 567 mm
Weight: 23 kg
Good condition

Get information now
+44 20 806 810 84
+44 20 806 810 84
List now
*per listing / month
Listing
Lengerich
6,944 km
Pressure control valve with handwheel
NORGRENRegulator 11-818-110
Call
Condition: like new (used), 0.4–10 bar / Max INLET 14 bar
Application: Machinery/equipment from Glaston, etc.
Width: 54 mm
Tedoy U E Upopfx Abtob
Height: 54 mm
Depth: 133 mm
Weight: 597 g
Condition: like new
Listing
Wiefelstede
6,930 km
Strangregulierventil
TA HydronicsSTAF-SG DN50 PN25
Call
Condition: used, Line regulating valve, shut-off valve, ball shut-off valve, ball valve, ball valve, pressure relief valve, balancing valve
-Manufacturer: TA Hydronics, line regulation valve regulation valve, unused original packaging
-Type: STAF-SG DN50 PN25
-Number: 3x valve available
-Price per piece
Tjdpfx Aeiqy Tpsbteb
-Dimensions cardboard: 220/170/H270 mm
-Weight: 6.8 kg/pcs
Listing
Metković
6,164 km
Machine for irregular glass grinding
GIEFFE
Call
Condition: good (used), Machine for irregular glass grinding
Tedpfx Abozg Awpotjb
Listing
Zheng Zhou Shi
3,684 km
Crushing equipment
Sand Aggregate crushing production lineAggregate & Ballast Crusher Equipment
Call
Condition: new, functionality: fully functional, Year of construction: 2025, Aggregate and ballast crusher equipment are used in the crushing and processing of various materials for construction and infrastructure projects. These crushers are designed to break down large rocks, gravel, or stones into smaller pieces, producing aggregates and ballast that are essential components in the construction industry. Here are some key aspects related to aggregate and ballast crusher equipment:
1. Jaw Crusher:
- Jaw crushers are commonly used for primary crushing in aggregate and ballast production. They operate by compressing the material between a stationary and a movable jaw.
2. Impact Crusher:
- Impact crushers are suitable for shaping and producing fine aggregates. They use impact force to crush the material, making them suitable for various types of rock and ore.
3. Cone Crusher:
- Cone crushers are often used for secondary and tertiary crushing in aggregate production. They are efficient for producing well-shaped and finely graded aggregates.
Todjq Nxrxopfx Abtjb
4. Vertical Shaft Impact (VSI) Crusher:
- VSI crushers are designed for shaping and producing high-quality artificial sand. They use the "rock-on-rock" crushing principle, where rocks are fed into the rotor to be accelerated and crushed against the stationary anvils.
5. Gyratory Crusher:
- Gyratory crushers are primarily used in mining, but they may also be used in the production of aggregates. They have a conical head and a concave surface, which crushes the material between the head and concave.
6. Mobile Crushers:
- Mobile crushers, including mobile jaw crushers and mobile impact crushers, provide flexibility and mobility for on-site crushing of aggregates and ballast. They are often used in construction projects where materials need to be processed directly at the job site.
7. Screens and Scalpers:
- Screens and scalpers are used to separate different sizes of aggregates after the initial crushing stage. Vibrating screens are commonly employed to classify and separate materials based on size.
8. Conveyors:
- Conveyors are crucial for transporting materials between various stages of the crushing process and for stockpiling the final products. They enhance efficiency in material handling.
9. Dust Suppression Systems:
- Crushing operations can generate dust, and dust suppression systems are used to minimize environmental and health impacts. These systems may include water sprays or chemical suppressants.
10. Quality Control:
- Quality control measures, such as particle size analysis and gradation testing, are essential to ensure that the produced aggregates and ballast meet the required specifications and standards.
11. Environmental Considerations:
- Crusher equipment should adhere to environmental regulations, and measures like dust control, noise reduction, and proper waste disposal should be implemented.
When selecting aggregate and ballast crusher equipment, factors such as the type of material, required product size, production capacity, and mobility requirements should be taken into consideration. Additionally, adherence to safety and environmental standards is crucial in the operation of crushing equipment.
Listing
Zheng Zhou Shi
3,684 km
Crushing unit
Construction waste recycling machineConstruction&demolition management
Call
Condition: new, Year of construction: 2026, Creating a cheap portable or mobile sand making plant involves optimizing costs while maintaining functionality and efficiency. Here's a basic outline of components and considerations for designing a cost-effective portable sand making plant:
1. Portable Sand Making Machine:
- Select a cost-effective sand making machine that meets your production requirements. Consider factors like capacity, efficiency, and maintenance costs.
- Look for options that offer good performance at a lower initial investment.
2. Screening Equipment:
- Choose a portable screening unit to separate the sand into different sizes. This is crucial for producing high-quality sand with the desired particle size distribution.
- Consider modular screening units that are easy to transport and set up.
3. Conveyor Systems:
- Utilize conveyors to transport raw materials between different components of the plant. Opt for simple and reliable conveyor systems.
- Explore cost-effective conveyor options that are easy to maintain.
4. Hopper and Feeder:
- Incorporate a hopper and feeder system to ensure a continuous flow of raw materials to the sand making machine. This helps optimize the production process.
- Choose a design that minimizes material spillage and wastage.
5. Power Source:
- Consider energy-efficient power sources to reduce operational costs. This could include using generators or connecting to the electrical grid, depending on the availability and cost of electricity in your location.
6. Chassis and Mobility:
- Opt for a simple and robust chassis design that allows for easy transportation. Depending on your needs, choose between wheels or tracks for mobility.
- Aim for a design that facilitates quick setup and dismantling to save time and labor costs.
7. Control System:
- Implement a user-friendly control system that enables operators to monitor and adjust the sand making process efficiently.
- Consider automation features that enhance control and reduce the need for constant manual intervention.
8. Dust Control and Environmental Considerations:
- Integrate effective dust control measures to comply with environmental regulations and ensure a safe working environment.
- Explore environmentally friendly features to align with sustainability goals.
9. Modular Design:
- Consider a modular design for easy customization and scalability. This allows you to adapt the plant to varying production needs over time.
10. Used Equipment:
- Explore the possibility of using refurbished or used equipment to cut down on initial costs. Ensure that the used equipment is in good working condition and can meet your production requirements.
Tjdpfxsq N Ud Ie Abtjb
Remember that while cost optimization is important, it's crucial to maintain the quality and efficiency of the sand making process. Additionally, compliance with environmental regulations should be a priority. Always consider the specific requirements of your project and seek professional advice if needed.
Listing
Zheng Zhou Shi
3,684 km
Construction/Building debris Recycling
Construction & Demolition RecyclingConstruction Waste Recycling Equipment
Call
Condition: new, functionality: fully functional, power: 260 kW (353.50 HP), fuel type: electric, color: dark red, overall weight: 42,000 kg, operation weight: 42,000 kg, chain condition: 100 %, axle configuration: 3 axles, Year of construction: 2026, The construction industry is moving away from the "build-demolish-dump" cycle and toward Urban Mining. At the heart of this shift is the Mobile Stone Crusher, a powerhouse designed to turn piles of jagged concrete and brick into high-quality recycled aggregate right on the job site.
---
## 1. The Engineering Logic: From Waste to Wealth
In a traditional setup, demolition waste is hauled to a landfill—a process that is expensive, carbon-heavy, and wasteful. A mobile crusher flips the script. It brings the factory to the waste. By processing materials on-site, contractors save on transport costs and produce "Road Base" or "Sub-base" materials immediately.
### Key Components of a Mobile C&D Plant:
* Vibrating Feeder: Uses a "Grizzly" bar system to pre-screen fines (dirt/sand) so the crusher only works on the big stuff.
* Crushing Unit: Usually a Jaw Crusher (for primary compression) or an Impact Crusher (for better grain shape and higher reduction ratios).
* Magnetic Separator: This is the "secret sauce" for C&D waste. It pulls out rebar and scrap metal that would otherwise contaminate the recycled aggregate.
* Discharge Conveyor: Transports the finished product to a stockpile.
---
## 2. Technical Specifications & Performance
When evaluating these machines, "Throughput" ($TPH$ or Tons Per Hour) is the metric that matters. For C&D recycling, the machine must handle unpredictable feed sizes and varied material hardness.
### Typical Technical Specifications Table
| Feature | Specification Range | Why it matters |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Throughput | 100 – 500 $t/h$ | Determines project timeline efficiency. |
| Max Feed Size | 500mm – 1,100mm | Dictates if you need a hydraulic breaker first. |
| Power Source | Diesel-Electric or Hydraulic | Dual power (Electric) is better for urban noise/emissions. |
| Crusher Type | Jaw or Impact | Impactors provide a more "cubic" final product. |
| Mobility | Crawler Tracks | Essential for moving over uneven rubble piles. |
---
## 3. The "C&D" Specialization
Recycling construction waste isn't just about "breaking rocks." It’s about cleaning material. Modern mobile units are equipped with:
1. Over-belt Magnets: Specifically designed to lift heavy steel reinforcement bars (rebar) out of the crushed concrete flow.
2. Dust Suppression: High-pressure misting systems to keep neighbors happy and workers healthy in tight urban environments.
3. Active Pre-screening: Removing sticky soil or asphalt fines before they enter the crushing chamber to prevent "plugging."
> The Insight: Using a mobile crusher can reduce project carbon footprints by up to 40% simply by eliminating the "truck-in, truck-out" logistics of aggregate management.
---
## 4. Maintenance and Longevity
Because C&D waste is highly abrasive (and often contains "surprises" like wood or plastic), maintenance is non-negotiable.
* Jaw Plates: Must be flipped or replaced regularly to maintain the "Closed Side Setting" (CSS), which determines the size of your output.
* Blow Bars: In impact crushers, these are the high-wear items that take the brunt of the force.
Tedpsq I Nviefx Abtjb
---
Would you like me to compare the cost-effectiveness of Jaw vs. Impact crushers for a specific type of demolition project, or perhaps look into the environmental regulations regarding on-site crushing?
Listing
Zheng Zhou Shi
3,684 km
Powder grinding machine
Fine powder grinding mill, clinker millSuperfine ball mill for micro powder
Call
Condition: new, Year of construction: 2026, A superfine ball mill is a type of milling machine that is used to grind materials into very fine particles. This type of ball mill has some distinctive features that make it especially suitable for processing even the hardest materials with low contamination and minimal wear. It is commonly used in various industries, including pharmaceuticals, minerals, pigments, and chemicals, for producing micro powder or nanoparticles.
Here are some key features and considerations for a superfine ball mill for micro powder:
Tsdpfx Ajq Nf Uwebteb
1. High Grinding Efficiency: Superfine ball mills are designed to achieve high grinding efficiency by utilizing grinding media with a relatively small size, leading to a large surface area for grinding.
2. Precision Control: These mills often come with advanced control systems to regulate parameters like rotation speed, temperature, and grinding time, allowing precise control over the particle size distribution.
3. Specialized Design: The mill is typically designed with features to minimize contamination, such as using materials resistant to wear and corrosion. Some mills also have cooling systems to prevent overheating during the milling process.
4. Variety of Materials: Superfine ball mills can handle a wide range of materials, including both brittle and fibrous substances. They are often used for milling hard materials that require fine grinding, such as ceramics, minerals, or pigments.
5. Size Reduction to Micro or Nano Level: The primary goal of a superfine ball mill is to reduce particle size to the micro or even nano level. This is achieved by the intense grinding action that occurs within the mill.
6. Classifier System: Some superfine ball mills incorporate a classifier system to control the particle size distribution more precisely. This allows for the separation of fine particles from coarser ones during the milling process.
7. Batch or Continuous Operation: Depending on the specific design, these mills can operate in either batch or continuous mode, offering flexibility based on the production requirements.
8. Safety Measures: Safety features may be included, such as monitoring and control systems to prevent overloading, overheating, or other potential issues during operation.
When selecting a superfine ball mill for micro powder production, it's important to consider the specific requirements of your application, the characteristics of the materials you're working with, and the desired final particle size distribution. Always follow the manufacturer's guidelines for operation, maintenance, and safety to ensure optimal performance and longevity of the equipment.
Listing
Zheng Zhou Shi
3,684 km
Grinding mill
Abrasive Aluminium Oxide Grinding PlantMicrosilica powder Grinding Mill
Call
Condition: new, functionality: fully functional, Year of construction: 2026, Microsilica, also known as silica fume or condensed silica fume, is a byproduct of producing silicon metal or ferrosilicon alloys. Microsilica powder grinding mills are used to process microsilica powder for various applications, including the production of high-performance concrete, refractory materials, and other specialty products. Grinding mills play a crucial role in reducing microsilica particles to the desired fineness. Here are some key aspects related to microsilica powder grinding mills:
Todpfx Abjq Nxp Ssteb
1. Mill Types:
- Ball Mill: A traditional ball mill is commonly used for grinding microsilica. It relies on the impact and attrition forces to reduce particle size. It is effective for both wet and dry grinding.
- Vertical Roller Mill (VRM): VRM technology is known for its energy efficiency and the ability to grind materials into a narrow particle size distribution. It is suitable for grinding microsilica.
2. Grinding Process:
- The grinding process involves feeding microsilica particles into the grinding mill. The grinding media (balls or rollers) inside the mill crush and grind the microsilica particles into a fine powder.
3. Particle Size Distribution:
- Controlling the particle size distribution is crucial for achieving the desired properties in the final product. The grinding mill should be equipped with mechanisms to control and monitor particle size distribution.
4. Mill Design and Components:
- The design of the grinding mill, including the type of grinding media, liners, and the grinding chamber, influences the efficiency and performance of the milling process for microsilica.
5. Air Classification (Optional):
- In some cases, air classification systems are integrated into the grinding process to separate fine particles from coarser ones, ensuring a more uniform product.
6. Control Systems:
- Advanced grinding mills often come with automated control systems to regulate various parameters such as feed rate, mill speed, and product fineness.
7. Material Handling:
- Efficient material handling systems are essential to transport microsilica to and from the grinding mill. This may involve pneumatic or mechanical conveying systems.
8. Cooling Systems:
- Grinding processes generate heat, and efficient cooling systems are often integrated to maintain the temperature within a controlled range.
9. Dust Collection:
- Microsilica powder grinding can produce airborne dust. Dust collection systems are necessary to maintain a clean and safe working environment.
10. Quality Assurance:
- Grinding mills for microsilica should be equipped with quality assurance features, such as in-line particle size analysis, to ensure consistency in the final product.
When selecting a microsilica powder grinding mill, factors such as production capacity, energy efficiency, and the required particle size distribution should be considered. Additionally, mills should be chosen based on the specific characteristics of the microsilica being processed and the intended application of the final product.
Listing
Zheng Zhou Shi
3,684 km
Production line for rock & concrete processing
Henan Mingyuan sand production line50-600 t/h sand gravel production line
Call
Condition: new, functionality: fully functional, power: 460 kW (625.43 HP), fuel type: electric, Year of construction: 2026, Henan Mingyuan Heavy Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd. has established itself as a premier global manufacturer, providing integrated Sand and Gravel Production Lines that transform raw minerals into precision-graded materials.
A MINGYUAN production line is not just a collection of machines; it is a synchronized system engineered for maximum throughput, minimal waste, and low operational costs.
-1. Core Equipment Configuration
The MINGYUAN system follows a multi-stage reduction philosophy to ensure particle shape and quality.
Vibrating Feeder (GZQ Series):Ensures a continuous, uniform flow of raw material to the primary crusher. It features grizzly bars to pre-screen dirt and "fines," protecting the crusher from unnecessary wear.
Primary Jaw Crusher (PE/C-Type): The "workhorse" designed for the initial breakdown of hard rocks (granite, basalt, river pebbles). MINGYUAN’s jaw crushers utilize a deep-chamber design for high crushing ratios.
Secondary Crusher (Impact or Cone):Impact Crusher (PF Series): Ideal for medium-hard materials; produces highly cubic final products with excellent grain shape.
Cone Crusher (Hydraulic/Spring): Preferred for high-hardness materials (granite/quartz) due to its high efficiency and low wear-part consumption.
Sand Making Machine (VSI Series): The "finisher." It uses "stone-on-stone" or "stone-on-iron" technology to shape aggregates and produce high-fineness artificial sand.
Vibrating Screen (YK Series): A high-frequency circular screen that classifies material into specific sizes (e.g., 0-5mm, 5-10mm, 10-20mm, 20-40mm).
* Sand Washing Machine (XSD/LSX Series):Removes mud and impurities to ensure the final product meets strict concrete and asphalt standards.
2. Technical Specifications & Performance
MINGYUAN offers scalable solutions tailored to project size, ranging from small-scale mobile units to massive industrial stationary plants.
| Feature | MINGYUAN Standard Specifications |
| Production Capacity | 50 – 600 $t/h$ (Tons Per Hour) |
Tsdeq Nywxepfx Abteb
| Max Input Size | Up to 1,100mm (depending on Jaw model) |
| Finished Product Size | 0-5mm, 5-10mm, 10-20mm, 20-40mm (customizable) |
| Power System | High-efficiency AC Motors or Diesel-Electric Hybrid |
| Control System| Centralized PLC Control Cabinet with safety interlocks |
| Materials Processed | River stone, granite, limestone, basalt, iron ore, and C&D waste |
3. The MINGYUAN Technical Advantage
What differentiates MINGYUAN in the global market is the "One-Stop" solution approach:
1. High Crushing Efficiency:Optimized crushing cavities increase the contact area between the material and the liners, reducing energy consumption per ton.
2. Environmental Compliance: Systems can be equipped with advanced dust suppression misting and fully enclosed belt conveyors to meet stringent urban environmental regulations.
3. Durability: Wear parts (jaw plates, blow bars, mantles) are manufactured using high-manganese and high-chrome alloys, significantly extending the time between maintenance cycles.
4. Flexible Layouts: Whether for a mountain quarry or a tight urban recycling site, MINGYUAN provides customized CAD layouts to optimize gravity-flow and reduce conveyor length.
4. Conclusion
A MINGYUAN Sand and Gravel Production Line represents a strategic investment in efficiency. By combining primary strength with precision finishing and washing, the brand ensures that every ton of raw material is maximized for its commercial value.
Listing
Vilnius
5,861 km
Standard tractor unit
MANTGX 18.480 GX ACC
Call
Condition: used, functionality: fully functional, mileage: 3,33,465 km, power: 353 kW (479.95 HP), first registration: 07/2023, fuel type: diesel, overall weight: 8,088 kg, axle configuration: 4x2, wheelbase: 390 mm, color: white, gearing type: automatic, emission class: euro6, Year of construction: 2023, number of cylinders: 6, cubic capacity: 12,419 cm³, steering wheel position: left, Equipment: full service history, power assisted steering, Features
MAN EfficientCruise 3.
Large cab capacity with mid-height roof GX.
Battery, 12 V, 230 Ah, 2 units, maintenance free.
Three-phase alternator 28 V, 120 A, 3,360 W, LIN.
Diesel engine MAN D2676 LFAY, 353 kW (480 hp) output, 2,450 Nm torque.
Euro 6e.
Gearbox MAN TipMatic 12.26 DD.
MAN EfficientRoll gearbox function.
Advanced Emergency Brake Assist (EBA).
Adaptive cruise control - ACC
Driver comfort
Air-conditioning system, Climatronic.
Comfort driver’s seat, air-sprung, with lumbar support and shoulder adjustment.
Comfort co-driver’s seat, air-sprun.
Bunk, top, with slatted support.
Bunk, bottom, with slatted support.
Auxiliary water heater 4 kW (night heater).
Fridge and drawer, 1 unit, centre area, to rear.
Technical specifications
Continental VDO 4.1 smart tachograph version 2 - legal demand from 21/08/2023
Multi-function steering wheel, adjustable height and angle.
Front axle tyres - 315/70 R22.5.
Rear axle tyres - 315/70 R22.5.
JOST JSK 37 C 2" fifth-wheel coupling.
Main wheelbase, 3900 mm.
Fuel tank capacity 580 l, left, alum.
AdBlue tank capacity 80 l, left, plastic.
Fuel tank capacity 580 l, right, alum.
Maximum speed limiter, 89 km/h, tolerance +1 km/h, electronic, engine speed regulation.
Technology
MMT infotainment system, Advanced Mid.
MAN TeleMatics.
Exterior
Front headlights, LED.
Daytime driving lights, LED.
Tjdpfjzxta Eox Abtjb
Fog lights, LED.
Cornering light, LED.
Roof spoiler, 600 mm adjustment range.
Side flaps, left folding and right fixed.
Tyres Information
Front left - 14 mm
Front right - 14 mm
Rear left inner - 8 mm
Rear left outer - 8 mm
Rear right inner - 8 mm
Rear right outer - 8 mm
Listing
Vilnius
5,861 km
Standard tractor unit
MANTGX 18.470 GX
Call
Condition: used, functionality: fully functional, mileage: 4,76,937 km, power: 346 kW (470.43 HP), first registration: 10/2022, fuel type: diesel, overall weight: 8,088 kg, axle configuration: 4x2, wheelbase: 390 mm, color: white, gearing type: automatic, emission class: euro6, Year of construction: 2022, number of cylinders: 6, cubic capacity: 12,419 cm³, steering wheel position: left, Equipment: full service history, power assisted steering, Features
Large cab capacity with high roof GX
Battery, 12 V, 230 Ah, 2 units, maintenance free
Diesel engine MAN D2676 LFAI, 346 kW (470 hp) output, 2,400 Nm torque, Euro 6e
MAN TipMatic 14.27 DD
Advanced Emergency Brake Assist (EBA)
Driver comfort
Air-conditioning system, Climatronic
Comfort driver’s seat, air-sprung, with lumbar support and shoulder adjustment
Comfort co-driver’s seat, air-sprung
Bunk, top, with slatted support
Bunk, bottom, with slatted support
Auxiliary water heater 4 kW (night heater)
Tedpfxszw Iwpe Abtsb
Fridge and drawer, 1 unit, centre area, to rear
Technical specifications
Continental VDO 4.1 smart tachograph version 2 - legal demand from 21/08/2023
Tyres for front axle, Goodyear 315/70R22.5 KMAX S G2 Steering-Short haul TL
Tyres for rear axle, Goodyear 315/70R22.5 KMAX D G2 Drive-Short haul TL
Spare wheel, in accordance with configuration for front axle tyres
Main wheelbase, 3,900 mm
Axle ratio, i = 2.31
Fuel tank capacity 580 l, left
Fuel tank capacity 580 l, right
AdBlue tank capacity 80 l, left
Road speed limiter, adjustable, limiter (engine speed regulation)
Technology
MMT infotainment system, Advanced Basic
MAN TeleMatics
Exterior
Front headlights, LED
Daytime driving lights, LED
Fog lights, LED
Contour lights, bulb, 2 units
Roof spoiler, 600 mm adjustment range
Side flaps, left folding and right fixed
Tyres Information
Front left - 10 mm
Front right - 8 mm
Rear left inner - 8 mm
Rear left outer - 8 mm
Rear right inner - 8 mm
Rear right outer - 8 mm
Listing
Vilnius
5,861 km
Standard tractor unit
MANTGX 18.470 GX
Call
Condition: used, functionality: fully functional, mileage: 4,72,053 km, power: 346 kW (470.43 HP), first registration: 08/2022, fuel type: diesel, overall weight: 8,088 kg, axle configuration: 4x2, wheelbase: 390 mm, color: white, gearing type: automatic, emission class: euro6, Year of construction: 2022, number of cylinders: 6, cubic capacity: 12,419 cm³, steering wheel position: left, Equipment: full service history, power assisted steering, Features
Large cab capacity with high roof GX
Battery, 12 V, 230 Ah, 2 units, maintenance free
Diesel engine MAN D2676 LFAI, 346 kW (470 hp) output, 2,400 Nm torque, Euro 6e
MAN TipMatic 14.27 DD
Advanced Emergency Brake Assist (EBA)
Driver comfort
Air-conditioning system, Climatronic
Comfort driver's seat, air-sprung, with lumbar support and shoulder adjustment
Co-driver's seat, not sprung, length and backrest adjustment
Bunk, top, with slatted support
Bunk, bottom, with slatted support
Auxiliary water heater 4 kW (night heater)
Fridge and drawer, 1 unit, centre area, to rear
Technical specifications
Continental VDO 4.1 smart tachograph version 2 - legal demand from 21/08/2023
Tyres for front axle, Goodyear 315/70R22.5 KMAX S G2 Steering-Short haul TL
Tyres for rear axle, Goodyear 315/70R22.5 KMAX D G2 Drive-Short haul TL
Main wheelbase, 3,900 mm
Axle ratio, i = 2.31
Fuel tank capacity 580 l, left
Fuel tank capacity 580 l, right
AdBlue tank capacity 80 l, left
Road speed limiter, adjustable, limiter (engine speed regulation)
Technology
MMT infotainment system, Advanced Basic
MAN TeleMatics
Exterior
Front headlights, LED
Daytime driving lights, LED
Fog lights, LED
Contour lights, bulb, 2 units
Roof spoiler, 600 mm adjustment range
Side flaps, left folding and right fixed
Todpfx Aszw E Sqsbtob
Tyres Information
Front left - 12 mm
Front right - 12 mm
Rear left inner - 13 mm
Rear left outer - 13 mm
Rear right inner - 13 mm
Rear right outer - 13 mm
Listing
United Arab Emirates
2,608 km
Chassis cab
MANTGS
Call
Condition: new, power: 353 kW (479.95 HP), fuel type: diesel, axle configuration: 8x4, fuel: diesel, fuel tank capacity: 400 l, color: orange, emission class: euro5, total length: 9,400 mm, total width: 2,470 mm, total height: 3,150 mm, Year of construction: 2023, Equipment: air conditioning, central locking, cruise control, - Compressor
- Daytime running light
- Spare wheel
- Tachograph
Country of origin: Germany
Displacement: 13,000cc
Torque: 230Nm TORQUE
Dimension: 9,440 x 2,470 x 3,150
Brakes: DRUM BREAKER + ELECTRONIC BRAKE SYSTEM (EBS) + ANTI-LOCK BREAKING SYSTEM(ABS) + FULL BREAK ASSISTANT
Steering: LH DRIVE
Construction: Chassis
wheelbase: Front 1795mm, Rear 1400mm
BATTERY
12 V,175 Ah
2 UNITS
MAIN BATTERY SWITCH ELECTRIC
SAFETY CUT-OUT
LOCKABLE BATTEY BIX
WITH PADLOCK
GUARD PLATE FOR TANKS
FUEL TANK
RIGHT STEEL
ADBLUE TANK CAPACITY 35L
LEFT
FULL TANK CAP
LOCKABLE FOR MASTER KEY SYSTEM
PROVISIONALLY MOUNTED
1-CYLINDER 360ccm
COMPRESSED-AIR TREATMENT
PNEUMATICALLY CONROLLED
MAN EASY START IMMOBILISER
REAR LIGHTS
ENGINE OIL DIPSTICK AND DIGITAL OIL LEVEL GUAGE
SINGLE-DISC CLUTCH
430mm
DRY
REINFORCED (LONG LIFE)
DRIVELINE PROPSHAFT,REINFORCED
PROPSHAFT
2nd REAR AXLE
REINFORCED
STEERING OIL TANK WITH ELECTRICAL MEASURING SENSOR
AXLE RATIO
I = 4.00
DIFFERENTIAL LOCKS ON DRIVEN REAR AXLES
COMPRESSED-AIR CONNECTION
CAB
Tjdpfx Aey Tykcjbteb
JACK
12,000 KG
SUSPENSION TYPE FOR FRONT AXLES AND DRIVEN REAR AXLES
LEAF/LEAF (BB)
LEAF-SPRING SUSPENSION ON FRONT AXLE
PARABOLIC 4-LEAF
STEEL
LEAF-SPRING SUSPENSION ON 2ND FRONT AXLE
PARABOLIC 4-LEAF
STEEL
LEAF-SPRING SUSPENSION ON REAR AXLE
TRAPEZOIDAL
STEEL
LEAF-SPRING SUSPENSION ON 2ND REAR AXLE
TRAPEZOIDAL
STEEL
SPRING LOAD-BEARING CAPACITY FRONT AXLE 9,500 KG
SPRING LOAD-BEARING CAPACITY OF 2ND FRONT AXLE 9,500 KG
SPRING LOAD-BEARING CAPACITY OF REAR AXLE 16,000 KG
SPRING LOAD-BEARING CAPACITY OF 2ND REAR AXLE 16,000 KG
STABILISER FRONT AXLE
STABILISER 2ND FRONT AXLE
STABILISER REAR AXLE
STABILISER 2ND REAR AXLE
CAB TILT MECHANISM
MANUAL
WINDSCREEN
COMPOSITE SAFETY GLASS
TINTED
SUNBLIND
IN FRONT OF WINDSCREEN
WIPER SYSTEM FOR WINDSCREEN
WITH REMOTE CONTROL
DOOR WINDOWS
TINTED
STONE PROTECTION
FOR FRONT HEADLIGHTS
LED
FOG LIGHTS H7
CORNERING LIGHTS H7
TURN SIGNAL LIGHTS
SIDES
LED
HEADLIGHT BEAM REGULATOR
COMPRESSED-AIR HORN
2UNITS
CAB ROOF
2 REVOLVING BEACONS ON CAB ROOF
1 RIGHT AND 1 LEFT
PREPARATION FOR LOADING AREA LIGHTNING
EXTERIOR REAR-VIEW MIRROR
ELECTRICALLY ADJUSTABLE
SEAT COVERS
FABRIC
COMFORT
DRIVER'S SEAT ARM RESTS
STORAGE SPACE
IN SEAT BRACKET OF CO DRIVER'S SEAT
MULTI-FUCTION STEERING WHEEL
ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT AND ANGLE
STERRING WHEEL WITH PARKING POSITION
STEERING LOCK
CONTINENTAL
SOCKET CAB CENTRE
2 UNITS
12 V & 24 V
MANUAL
WINDSCREEN ROLLER BLIND
INTERNAL
HAZARD WARNING LIGHT
1 UNITS WITH CONTINOUS LIGHT FUNCTION
ROAD SPEED LIMITER
ADJUSTABLE LIMITER (ENGINE SPEED REGULATION)
MAN LOUD SPEAKER SYSTEM
STORAGE BOX
CAB REAR WALL
2 UNITS
STONE PROTECTION
FOR REAR LIGHTS
GUARD
WIDE MESH
REVERSING WARNING SYSTEM
SIDE MARKER LIGHTS
LED
ANTI-NOISE SKIRT
ENGINE
RADIATION PROTECTION
LOWER
ANTI FREEZE
DOWN TO -32c
EMERGENCY STEERING PUMP
VEHICLE TOOL KIT
FIRST AID KIT
WARNING TRIANGLE
1 UNITS
ELECTRONIC STABILITY PROGRAM ( ESP)
ANTI-SLIP CONTROL (ASR)
CC)...
Listing
Trenčianske Stankovce
6,198 km
Engel DUO 7050/1000 (2015) ecodrive
EngelDUO 7050/1000
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Year of construction: 2015, ENGEL DUO 7050/1000 + Viper 40 RC300
Year: 2015
TECHNICAL DATA:
• Clamping force: 1,000 tons
Tie bar spacing 1420 × 1170 mm
• Injection unit: 7050
• Screw diameter: 105 mm
• L/D ratio: 22
• Bimetallic barrel
• Control: ENGEL CC300
• ENGEL ecodrive SHV2 servo hydraulics
• Power supply: 3×400V + N + PE / 50Hz
OPTIONS:
• 2× hydraulic core pulls on fixed platen
• 4× hydraulic core pulls on moving platen
• Total: 6× hydraulic core pulls
• Core pulls with locking valves & pressure relief
• Euromap 13
• 24-zone hot runner control
• Max. hot runner heating capacity: 50 kW
• Euromap 14
• 6× hydraulic valve gate control
• Centering diameter: 250 mm
• Through-hole in moving platen: 250 mm
• Hydraulic shut-off nozzle
• Electric screw drive
• Ceramic barrel heaters
• Barrel insulation
• Interface for dosing/coloring unit
• Separate cooling water connection for machine & mold
• 20× flow regulators, 0–30 l/min
• Mold temperature control circuits up to 95°C / 6 bar
• PD-Graphic process monitoring
• Ecograph energy consumption monitoring
• Ethernet + USB
• Process data logging
ROBOT:
ENGEL Viper 40 RC300
• Max. handling weight: 21 kg
• X stroke: 1,200 mm
• Y stroke: 1,900 mm
• Z stroke: 4,280 mm
• A/B/C servo axes, 70 Nm
Tjdpfxjzxy Szj Abtob
• Automatic central lubrication
• Additional vacuum & compressed-air circuits
• C70 handheld controller with 7” touchscreen
CONVEYOR:
ENGEL FB100
• 3,000 × 1,100 mm
• Belt speed: 6 m/min
• Adjustable height: 1,000–1,200 mm
• Safety tunnel
• Photoelectric sensor
Including safety fencing and integrated robot interface.
Listing
Sierakowska Huta
6,304 km
Double-shaft gang saw
OGAMPO-680 D 180
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Year of construction: 1999, functionality: fully functional, CATALOG NUMBER 7563
Technical data:
- track width: 340mm
- shaft width: 360mm
- blade bore diameter: 70mm
- max. blade diameter: 315mm
- max. cutting height: 180mm
* from above
- feed shaft, toothed, pneumatically pressed
- 2 rows of kickback fingers
- 3 smooth pressure slip rollers
- kickback fingers
- shaft with saw blades
- 3 smooth pressure slip rollers
Tedpfjzxqtvex Abteb
- kickback fingers
* from below
- infeed traction shaft, toothed
- track
- shaft with saw blades
- track
- stepless feed speed regulation via inverter
- main motor 2x55kW
- feed motor 4kW
- electric lifting of upper body up/down
- electric adjustment of saw blade shafts
- central lubrication
- extraction port diameter: 2x150mm
- dimensions (L/W/H): 2800x2400x1900mm
- weight approx. 5000kg
ADVANTAGES
– Italian production
– double shaft
– ideal for large elements
– used multi-blade saw, in very good condition
Net price: 145,900 PLN
Net price: 34,740 EUR based on 4.2 EUR rate
(Prices may change with significant fluctuations)
Listing
Vilnius
5,861 km
Standard tractor unit
MANTGX 18.470 GX
Call
Condition: used, functionality: fully functional, mileage: 4,64,854 km, power: 346 kW (470.43 HP), first registration: 07/2022, fuel type: diesel, overall weight: 8,088 kg, axle configuration: 4x2, wheelbase: 390 mm, color: white, gearing type: automatic, emission class: euro6, Year of construction: 2022, number of cylinders: 6, cubic capacity: 12,419 cm³, steering wheel position: left, Equipment: full service history, power assisted steering, Features
Large cab capacity with high roof GX
Battery, 12 V, 230 Ah, 2 units, maintenance free
Diesel engine MAN D2676 LFAI, 346 kW (470 hp) output, 2,400 Nm torque, Euro 6e
MAN TipMatic 14.27 DD
Advanced Emergency Brake Assist (EBA)
Driver comfort
Air-conditioning system, Climatronic
Comfort driver's seat, air-sprung, with lumbar support and shoulder adjustment
Co-driver's seat, not sprung, length and backrest adjustment
Bunk, top, with slatted support
Bunk, bottom, with slatted support
Auxiliary water heater 4 kW (night heater)
Tsdpfszv Iicsx Abteb
Fridge and drawer, 1 unit, centre area, to rear
Technical specifications
Continental VDO 4.1 smart tachograph version 2 - legal demand from 21/08/2023
Tyres for front axle, Goodyear 315/70R22.5 KMAX S G2 Steering-Short haul TL
Tyres for rear axle, Goodyear 315/70R22.5 KMAX D G2 Drive-Short haul TL
Main wheelbase, 3,900 mm
Axle ratio, i = 2.31
Fuel tank capacity 580 l, left
Fuel tank capacity 580 l, right
AdBlue tank capacity 80 l, left
Road speed limiter, adjustable, limiter (engine speed regulation)
Technology
MMT infotainment system, Advanced Basic
MAN TeleMatics
Exterior
Front headlights, LED
Daytime driving lights, LED
Fog lights, LED
Contour lights, bulb, 2 units
Roof spoiler, 600 mm adjustment range
Side flaps, left folding and right fixed
Tyres Information
Front left - 13 mm
Front right - 14 mm
Rear left inner - 9 mm
Rear left outer - 9 mm
Rear right inner - 8 mm
Rear right outer - 8 mm
Listing
Vilnius
5,861 km
Standard tractor unit
MANTGX 18.470 GX
Call
Condition: used, functionality: fully functional, mileage: 4,16,668 km, power: 346 kW (470.43 HP), first registration: 10/2022, fuel type: diesel, overall weight: 8,088 kg, axle configuration: 4x2, wheelbase: 390 mm, color: white, gearing type: automatic, emission class: euro6, Year of construction: 2022, number of cylinders: 6, cubic capacity: 12,419 cm³, steering wheel position: left, Equipment: full service history, power assisted steering, Features
Large cab capacity with high roof GX
Battery, 12 V, 230 Ah, 2 units, maintenance free
Diesel engine MAN D2676 LFAI, 346 kW (470 hp) output, 2,400 Nm torque, Euro 6e
MAN TipMatic 14.27 DD
Advanced Emergency Brake Assist (EBA)
Driver comfort
Air-conditioning system, Climatronic
Comfort driver’s seat, air-sprung, with lumbar support and shoulder adjustment
Comfort co-driver’s seat, air-sprung
Bunk, top, with slatted support
Bunk, bottom, with slatted support
Auxiliary water heater 4 kW (night heater)
Fridge and drawer, 1 unit, centre area, to rear
Technical specifications
Continental VDO 4.1 smart tachograph version 2 - legal demand from 21/08/2023
Tyres for front axle, Goodyear 315/70R22.5 KMAX S G2 Steering-Short haul TL
Tyres for rear axle, Goodyear 315/70R22.5 KMAX D G2 Drive-Short haul TL
Spare wheel, in accordance with configuration for front axle tyres
Main wheelbase, 3,900 mm
Axle ratio, i = 2.31
Fuel tank capacity 580 l, left
Fuel tank capacity 580 l, right
AdBlue tank capacity 80 l, left
Tsdjzv Ig Ujpfx Abtjb
Road speed limiter, adjustable, limiter (engine speed regulation)
Technology
MMT infotainment system, Advanced Basic
MAN TeleMatics
Exterior
Front headlights, LED
Daytime driving lights, LED
Fog lights, LED
Contour lights, bulb, 2 units
Roof spoiler, 600 mm adjustment range
Side flaps, left folding and right fixed
Tyres Information
Front left - 12 mm
Front right - 13 mm
Rear left inner - 13 mm
Rear left outer - 13 mm
Rear right inner - 12 mm
Rear right outer - 12 mm
Listing
Radom
6,026 km
Die-cutting machine
LidografML-1200 NXL
Call
Year of construction: 2025, condition: new, Die-cutting machine ML-1200 NXL
Brand new machine.
This is the strongest die cutter in this format.
Format: 1230 × 850 mm
Weight: 5500 kg
380 V power supply
Engine: 5.5 kW
Equipment:
– electromagnetic clutch and brake
Tsdpfxozwpxno Abteb
– quick assembly frame
– 3 operating modes: continuous, time delayed, manual
– central lubrication
– additional safety covers
– operating tools and instructions with CE documentation.
The machine is available „on the spot”
We provide a 12-month warranty.
Our machines, as few on the market, are adapted to the current regulations in Europe.
Possibility of testing in the showroom in Radom.
Trust Seal
Dealers certified through Machineseeker

Listing
Austria
6,310 km
Tryout Press - hydraulic
SICMIPSS 100 M
Call
Condition: new, Year of construction: 2024, neu
2024
7307
September 2026, Zwischenv
Italien
11400 €
197.76 €
1
10300 €
100 to
horizontal verschiebbar
500 mm
900 mm
1050 mm
25 mm/s
2 mm/s
2 kW
1900 mm
1000 mm
2400 mm
1250 kg
650 mm
Tsdpfswiqu Dsx Abtob
STROKE 500 MM
2 speeds
machine table can be liftet with chains
control by handwheel and push button (2-hand)
adjustable max. pressure
manometer
according to CE regulations user manual in GERMAN and ENGLISH
Listing
Turkey
5,168 km
Wire eroding machine
SodickAG-600L
Condition: like new (used), Year of construction: 2017, functionality: fully functional, workpiece weight (max.): 1,000 kg, travel distance X-axis: 600 mm, travel distance Y-axis: 400 mm, travel distance Z-axis: 350 mm, table load: 1,000 kg, positioning accuracy: 0.001 mm, FOR SALE: 2017 Model Sodick AG600L Wire EDM Machine -
Todpfezwd A Ujx Abtjb
Full Equipment & High Performance
Machine Condition: Flawless, Problem-Free, Very Low Operating Hours
Model Year: 2017
Power and Generator Technology:
Advanced SPW (Smart Pulse) Generator: Thanks to Sodick's special discharge technology, it provides high-speed cutting while saving energy.
High-Speed Cutting Circuits: Reinforced generator system that increases performance by 30%, especially in thick parts and hard metals.
Extra Finishing Circuit: Optimized precise energy output to achieve very low surface roughness (Ra below 0.78 µm).
Equipment and Peripherals:
High-Capacity Cooling Unit (Chiller): Prevents thermal expansion by keeping the dielectric water temperature constant during precise cuts and maintains micron accuracy. Advanced Filtration System: Uninterrupted production with a long-lasting and high-flow filtration tank.
Automatic Water Level Control: Automatically adjusts the tank level according to the workpiece height.
Power Supply (UPS/Regulator): Integrated protection systems that protect sensitive electronics against voltage fluctuations.
Technical Summary:
Drive System: Maintenance-free, linear motors (X, Y, U, V) with a 10-year precision guarantee.
Axes: 600 x 400 x 350 mm working area.
AWT: "Super Jet" high-speed underwater automatic wire threading unit.
Control: 15" Touchscreen LN2 CNC unit.
Description:
The machine was used in one of Türkiye's leading precision mold shops, solely for ejector and insert cutting. It was not used in subcontracting. It is a ready-to-use machine with no accidents or need for revisions, and has been maintained regularly.
Listing
YENİMAHALLE/ ANKARA /
4,897 km
Crushing plant
PolygonmachPMVS-70 Mobile screener, crusher, washer screen...
Call
Condition: new, color: grey, Field of application: Mining
Empty weight: 32.000 kg
Dimensions (LxBxH): 2200 x 310 x 430 cm
Tyre size on axle rear: 225
Tyre tread remainder on axle rear: 100%
- Central lubrication
- Originally painted
- Tool box
MOBILE SAND MAKER
Feeding Hopper : 10 m3
Crusher Feeding Belt Conveyor 800*9000mm
VSI700 Vertical Shaft Impact Crusher 132kw
Vibrating Screen 2 Decks 1600x5000mm 11 kw
Feedback conveyor 600*8000mm
Stockpile Conveyors 600*8000mm
Mobile Chassis 2 Axles-Compacible With EU Road Regulations
Automation -PLC- with Tablet and PC Controlled
Industrıal Paint on 1 Layer Linings-120-140 Micron- Barriers-Ladders-Platfroms Galvanised
PLANT DETAIL
Production Capacity 40-60 tph 0-5mm
Maximum Feeding Size 50mm
Feeding Height 3.8 meters
Main Configuration VSI Crusher + Vibrating Screen
Total Motor Power 165 kW
Electric Generator Requirement 350 kVA
Weight of the plant 31 Tonnes
Sizes of the plant 14(L) x 3 (W) x 4.2(L) meters
Chassis Type Single chassis on wheels
Production Capacity 100-150 tph
Maximum Feeding Size 50mm
FEEDER PROPER FOR HEAVY DUTY
Dimensions : 900x4100 mm
Bunker : 15 m³
Capacity : 150 to 200 tons / hour
Grid Length : 1160 mm
Main Body Sheet : 20 mm.
Weight : 5.5 tons.
Number of springs : 111 ea
Type of Bypass : Flat grid type (throttle transfer)
Grill casting : 16-18 mn. 1,5 cr.
Type of Bunker : With flat ramp climbing
Anchorage slots : pin click - fit
Bypass chute : With rear additional saddle
2-Model : VSI 700 -CR
Max Feed : 35 mm. Hard Condition
Rotor Diameter : 760 mm. / Off Std. Rotor
Rotor Speed : 50-70 m / s.
Drive : 132 kW / 1500 rpm.
Capacity : 40-60 tons / hour 0-5 sand production at 5-32 mm feed.
Total Capacity : 80-120 tons / hour
Weight : 8,500 kg
Rotor Diamond Inserts (Two-row - 6 pcs Ductile Iron Tungsten Carbide Tipped)
Other Wear Parts (2 Molybdenum, 22 Chrome Alloy Castings)
Electric Motorized Hydraulic Unit (Used for Belt tensioning and Upper Body Lifting.)
One-sided maintenance platform with ladder.
Drive pulley for two separate speeds (1400 rpm - 1600 rpm)
Vibration sensor switch
Maintenance Crane
Crusher Feeding Belt conveyor
Rated sizes : 800 x 9000 mm
Motor power : 7 kw 1500 d/d
Power Transmission : Motorized Reducer
Drive drum : 273 Vulcanized Rubber Coating
Tail drum : Angle process over pipe
Body Construction : Sheet Metal Body
Rubber Tension System : SNH type sliding bedding
Carrier : triplet assembly pedestal
Tedex D A H Eepfx Abteb
Group of turning roll : single hanger system
Type of reducer : İ-MAK reducer
Band rubber : 5 layers...
Listing
Austria
6,310 km
Surface Grinding Machine
CHEVALIERFSG-1632ADIV+
Call
Condition: new, neu
ca. 6 Monate ab Auftragse
Taiwan
Tsdozwqa Hopfx Abtob
83670 €
1581.36 €
810 mm
610 mm
800 x 400 mm
800 x 400 mm
5 - 25 m/min
0 - 2.250 mm/min
450 mm
0 - 675 mm/min
480 mm
500 - 2200 1/min
3,75 (optional 5,5 / 7,5) kW
1.5 kW
3250 mm
3075 mm
2250 mm
2900 kg
175 kg
350 kg
355 x 50 x 127 mm
1,1 kW
Fully enclosed splash guard
10.4" graphic NC control on a swivel arm with touchscreen for:
Operating mode selection
Cycle selection and program creation
Surface grinding
Cross grinding
Plunge grinding
Dressing with automatic compensation
Semi-automatic balancing in the machine
Automatic spindle speed for constant surface speed
Spindle load visualization
Unbalance control
Graphical status monitoring
Alarm list
automatic vertical feed
servo drive for grinding wheel feed and table cross feed
heavy duty spindle with 2 sets (4) of class P4 super precision angular contact ball bearings
hardened and ground C2 grade ballscrew on crossfeed and elevation
hardened slide ways
electro-magnetic chuck
coolant equiptment with aut. paper filter and magnetic separator
autom. dressing attachment table mounted with compensation
grinding wheel
grinding wheel flange
grinding wheel balancing stand
LED machine lamp
machine and equipment according to the CE-regulations
user manual in GERMAN and ENGLISH
OPTIONS (PRICES ON REQUEST):
autom. dressing attachment mounted over the wheel
version without fully enclosed splash guard
We make it easier for you to find: "regulator"
You will receive new offers immediately and free of charge via e-mail
You can easily terminate the search request at any time
This may be of interest to you

Get information now
+44 20 806 810 84
+44 20 806 810 84
List now
*per listing / month

















































































































































































































































































