Flatbed truck with tarpaulin
MAN TGX 26.480

Fixed price plus VAT
€22,800
Condition
Used
Location
Dalmine Italy
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin MAN TGX 26.480
more Images
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480
MAN TGX 26.480

Machine data

Machine type:
Flatbed truck with tarpaulin
Manufacturer:
MAN
Model:
TGX 26.480
Condition:
used

Price & Location

Fixed price plus VAT
€22,800
Location:
Baschenis, snc, 24044 Dalmine, Italia Italy
Call

Technical details

Mileage:
10,00,000 km
First registration:
06/2015
Fuel:
diesel
Gearing type:
mechanical
Emission class:
euro6
Equipment:
air conditioning

Details about the offer

Listing ID:
A18832431
Update:
20.06.2026

Description

Three-axle tractor unit, 7.30 m long box body with sideboards, liftable/lowerable, with tilting roof, new tarpaulins, manual gearbox, 1,000,000 km, steerable third axle, rear air suspension, fifth wheel coupling.

Nwodpfx Amev T Dbto Usk
The price indicated above is plus 22% VAT + transfer of ownership fees.

The listing was translated automatically. Translation errors are possible.

Seller

Registered since: 2014

30 listings online

Call

Send inquiry

Countryus 
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
United States
United Kingdom
France
Belgium
Spain
Mexico
Italy
Netherlands
Poland
Russian Federation
Belarus
Ukraine
Estonia
Turkey
New Zealand
Ireland
Czech Republic
Denmark
Finland
Sweden
Norway
Luxembourg
Greece
Lithuania
Latvia
Iceland
Portugal
Brazil
Venezuela
Argentina
Hungary
Slovakia
Romania
Moldova
Slovenia
Serbia
Montenegro
Albania
Croatia
Bulgaria
Macedonia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Israel
Egypt
Morocco
India
Indonesia
South Korea
Japan
Thailand
Malaysia
Vietnam
China (People's Republic of China)
Taiwan
Iran
Bangladesh
Note: Your inquiry will be forwarded to all sellers in this machine category. This allows you to receive a large number of offers.
The inquiry could not be sent. Please try again later.

Telephone & Fax

+39 035 5... show
These listings may also fit your interest.
Listing
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Roll-off tipper truck MAN 26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
more images
Bottrop
7,002 km
Roll-off tipper truck
MAN26.480 TGX Wechselsystem Abroller+Kran+Container
Call
Listing
Heat recovery system, WRG Atlas Copco Wärmerückgewinnung ER 90
Heat recovery system, WRG Atlas Copco Wärmerückgewinnung ER 90
Heat recovery system, WRG Atlas Copco Wärmerückgewinnung ER 90
Heat recovery system, WRG Atlas Copco Wärmerückgewinnung ER 90
Heat recovery system, WRG Atlas Copco Wärmerückgewinnung ER 90
Heat recovery system, WRG Atlas Copco Wärmerückgewinnung ER 90
Heat recovery system, WRG Atlas Copco Wärmerückgewinnung ER 90
Heat recovery system, WRG Atlas Copco Wärmerückgewinnung ER 90
Heat recovery system, WRG Atlas Copco Wärmerückgewinnung ER 90
more images
Switzerland Marthalen
6,880 km
Heat recovery system, WRG
Atlas CopcoWärmerückgewinnung ER 90
Call
Listing
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Roll-off tipper truck MAN TGX 26.480 6x2  Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
more images
Legden
7,034 km
Roll-off tipper truck
MANTGX 26.480 6x2 Euro6 HIAB-Abrollkipper
Call
Listing
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Jumbo truck MAN TGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
more images
Legden
7,034 km
Jumbo truck
MANTGX 26.480 TG3 H&W Jumbo Zug NEU Lift
Call
Listing
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Swap body truck MAN TGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
more images
Sottrum
6,856 km
Swap body truck
MANTGX 26.480 XLX BDF Haus Bett Hub Multi Wechsler
Call
Listing
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
more images
Nürnberg
6,711 km
Flatbed truck with tarp
MANTGX 26.480 XXL Euro6Retarder 7,28m Festaufbau!
Call
Listing
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU DIETRO CABINA
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU DIETRO CABINA
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU DIETRO CABINA
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU DIETRO CABINA
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU DIETRO CABINA
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU DIETRO CABINA
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU DIETRO CABINA
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU DIETRO CABINA
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU DIETRO CABINA
more images
San Pietro in Gu' (PD)
6,647 km
Roll-off tipper truck
MANMAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU DIETRO CABINA
Call
Listing
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
more images
Bernkastel-Kues
6,997 km
Beverage truck
MAN26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Call
Listing
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Beverage truck MAN 26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
more images
Bernkastel-Kues
6,997 km
Beverage truck
MAN26.480 TGX*7,7 m Schwenkwand*LBW*Ret.*Lift/Lenk
Call
Listing
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Roll-off tipper truck MAN MAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
more images
San Pietro in Gu' (PD)
6,647 km
Roll-off tipper truck
MANMAN TGX 26.480 SCARRABILE CON GRU
Call
Listing
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Flatbed truck with tarp MAN TGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
more images
Hörsching
6,472 km
Flatbed truck with tarp
MANTGX 26.480 6X2, PRITSCHE-PLANE JUMBO
Certified Dealer
Call