Used Schmitz Cargobull Ski24Sl 8,2 48 Cbm Getreidekipper for sale (5,366)
Lahr Swap chassis trailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSGF 02 BDF Wechselfahrgestell SAF Achsen
Hooglede Schmitz Cargobull
Schmitz Cargobull
Grevenbroich Schmitz Cargobull Thermo King SLXi Spectrum / Double-deck / 3 axles
Schmitz CargobullThermo King SLXi Spectrum/Doppelstock/3xAchsen

+44 20 806 810 84
TILBURG Schmitz Cargobull SCB S2 / Box / 2 Axle Disk / NL Trailer
Schmitz CargobullSCB S2 / Box / 2 Axle Disk / NL Trailer
St.Lorenz Box semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSCB 2 Koffer mit Lbw Bj 2012
Vuren Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B Frigo / Vector 1550 / BPW / Laadklep
Schmitz CargobullSCB*S3B Frigo / Vector 1550 / BPW / Laadklep
Petershagen Open semitrailer with tarp
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSCS 24/L Speed Curtainsider TÜV NEU
Rethem/Aller Tipper semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSKI 24SL 8.2 - Alukasten 31m3,-Liftachse-
Vuren Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B / Frigo / Vector 1950 MT / Multitemp / Laadklep
Schmitz CargobullSCB*S3B / Frigo / Vector 1950 MT / Multitemp / ...
Berkel en Rodenrijs 2014 Schmitz Cargobull tank for fridge unit plastic light weight.
Schmitz Cargobulltank for fridge unit plastic light weight.
Köln Tipper semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSKI 24 SL 7.2- 24.6m3/Elektr.Plane/Liftachse/LED
Petershagen Tipper semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSKI 24 SL 7.2 Stahl-Halbrundmulde Light 26m³
Vuren Schmitz Cargobull SCB*S3B / Frigo / Vector 1950 MT / Multitemp / Disc Brakes
Schmitz CargobullSCB*S3B / Frigo / Vector 1950 MT / Multitemp / ...
Köln Tipper semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSKI 24SL 7.2- 28.2m3/Elektr.Plane/Liftachse/LED
Lahr Car carrying semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSCS27 Pritsche Plane Liftachse
Petershagen Tipper semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSKI 19 2-Achs Stahl Kippmulde Cramaro Verdeck
Waidhofen Working platform semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSCS24 Standard_ Plateau_ Flatbed_ verzinkt_ Lift
Seesen Tipper semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL7.2 SKI 24
Roosendaal Schmitz Cargobull CARRIER VECTOR 1950 D/E / disc brakes / NL trailer
Schmitz CargobullCARRIER VECTOR 1950 D/E / DISCBRAKES / NL-TRAILER
Babenhausen Reefer semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSCB*S3T * DOPPELSTOCK * LIFTACHSE * 2,50 M BREIT
Babenhausen Reefer semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSCB * SCHMITZ TKM * DOPPELSTOCK * LIFT *
Remagen Open semitrailer with tarp
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLCOIL/ SCHIEBEPLANE/TAUTLINER
Roosendaal Schmitz Cargobull 2 AXLE + CARRIER + DHOLLANDIA LOADLIFT TR1072
Schmitz Cargobull2 AXLE + CARRIER + DHOLLANDIA LOADLIFT
Lahr Car carrying semitrailer
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSKO 24 Kühlkoffer Liftachse
Triptis Steel tipper semi-trailer
Schmitz Cargobull2-Achs Sattelkipper Stahl 24,5m³
This may be of interest to you

+44 20 806 810 84































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































