Heavy-duty boltless shelving unit, plug-in shelf rackSSI Schäfer
Heavy-duty boltless shelving unit, plug-in shelf rack
SSI Schäfer
Year of construction
1999
Condition
Used
(fully functional)
Location
Hövelhof 

Machine data
- Manufacturer:
- SSI Schäfer
- Year of construction:
- 1999
- Condition:
- good (used)
- Functionality:
- fully functional
Price & Location
- Location:
- Mergelweg 206, 33161 Hövelhof, Deutschland

Call
Technical details
- Total width:
- 1,060 mm
- Shelf height:
- 2,250 mm
- Support length:
- 500 mm
Details about the offer
- Listing ID:
- A20351955
- Reference number:
- KOM 3165
- Update:
- 27.10.2025
Description
-KOM 3156-
Offered here is an SSI Schäfer plug-in shelf rack in good condition. The maximum bay load is 1,200 kg, and the maximum shelf load is 200 kg. In total, we have 23 identical racks available.
The rack consists of:
- 2 x Schäfer storage bins LW 512
- 2 x Schäfer storage bins LW 530
- 3 x standard shelves
Lodpexqc Txsfx Ab Usrt
Rack dimensions:
Height: approx. 2,250 mm
Depth: approx. 500 mm
Width: approx. 1,060 mm
Height of storage compartments (from bottom to top):
1 x lower standard shelf: approx. 200 mm high
2 x large Schäfer storage bins: approx. 350 mm high
1 x middle standard shelf: approx. 200 mm high
2 x small Schäfer storage bins: approx. 200 mm high
1 x upper standard shelf: approx. 300 mm high
The height of the Schäfer storage bins can be individually adjusted using the mounting brackets (see last photos).
The listing was translated automatically. Translation errors are possible.
Offered here is an SSI Schäfer plug-in shelf rack in good condition. The maximum bay load is 1,200 kg, and the maximum shelf load is 200 kg. In total, we have 23 identical racks available.
The rack consists of:
- 2 x Schäfer storage bins LW 512
- 2 x Schäfer storage bins LW 530
- 3 x standard shelves
Lodpexqc Txsfx Ab Usrt
Rack dimensions:
Height: approx. 2,250 mm
Depth: approx. 500 mm
Width: approx. 1,060 mm
Height of storage compartments (from bottom to top):
1 x lower standard shelf: approx. 200 mm high
2 x large Schäfer storage bins: approx. 350 mm high
1 x middle standard shelf: approx. 200 mm high
2 x small Schäfer storage bins: approx. 200 mm high
1 x upper standard shelf: approx. 300 mm high
The height of the Schäfer storage bins can be individually adjusted using the mounting brackets (see last photos).
The listing was translated automatically. Translation errors are possible.
Seller
Note: Register for free or log in, to access all information.
Registered since: 2003
174 listings online
Send inquiry
Telephone & Fax
+49 5257 ... show
These listings may also fit your interest.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Grammetal
6,701 km
Heavy-duty shelf
SSI SchäferPR500
SSI SchäferPR500
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Contamine-sur-Arve
7,060 km
Turn-mill center
INDEXR200
INDEXR200
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Gātciems
6,030 km
Heavy-duty shelf
SSI SchäferBeams 3800mm
SSI SchäferBeams 3800mm
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Wietmarschen
6,988 km
Heavy-duty rack, industrial shelving, high-bay rack
SSI Schäfer PR600 – 14,10 lfm, Höhe 4,9mBoden + 2 Ebenen | Fachlast bis 3500 kg
SSI Schäfer PR600 – 14,10 lfm, Höhe 4,9mBoden + 2 Ebenen | Fachlast bis 3500 kg
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Bad Oeynhausen
6,876 km
Vertical lathe
HNKVTC-16/20R
HNKVTC-16/20R
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Wietmarschen
6,988 km
Heavy-duty rack, industrial shelving, high-bay rack
SSI Schäfer PR600 – 30,90 lfm, Höhe 4,9mBoden + 2 Ebenen | Fachlast bis 3500 kg
SSI Schäfer PR600 – 30,90 lfm, Höhe 4,9mBoden + 2 Ebenen | Fachlast bis 3500 kg
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Wietmarschen
6,988 km
Modular shelf
SSI Schäfer Fachböden 128 x 39 x 4 cmR3000 B40/392/70 , ZB341315 , ZB9414
SSI Schäfer Fachböden 128 x 39 x 4 cmR3000 B40/392/70 , ZB341315 , ZB9414
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Kassel
6,827 km
Fertilizer spreader
AmazoneZA-TS 4200 Hydro Ultra Profis
AmazoneZA-TS 4200 Hydro Ultra Profis
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Wietmarschen
6,988 km
Modular shelf
SSI Schäfer Fachböden 131 x 39 x 4 cmR3000 ZB341315 , ZB9414 B40/392/70
SSI Schäfer Fachböden 131 x 39 x 4 cmR3000 ZB341315 , ZB9414 B40/392/70
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Wietmarschen
6,988 km
Heavy-duty rack, industrial shelving, high-bay rack
SSI Schäfer PR600 – 30,90 lfm, Höhe 7,5mBoden + 4 Ebenen | Fachlast bis 3500 kg
SSI Schäfer PR600 – 30,90 lfm, Höhe 7,5mBoden + 4 Ebenen | Fachlast bis 3500 kg
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Contamine-sur-Arve
7,060 km
Tool presetter
ZOLLERV400P Bravo 2
ZOLLERV400P Bravo 2
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Wietmarschen
6,988 km
Heavy-duty shelf
SSI Schäfer PR600 – 101 lfm | Höhe 9,85mBoden + 4 Ebenen | Fachlast bis 3500 kg
SSI Schäfer PR600 – 101 lfm | Höhe 9,85mBoden + 4 Ebenen | Fachlast bis 3500 kg
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Wietmarschen
6,988 km
High-bay warehouse
Tiefenauflage / Tiefensteg SSI Schäferfür Palettenregal – Regaltiefe 1.050 mm
Tiefenauflage / Tiefensteg SSI Schäferfür Palettenregal – Regaltiefe 1.050 mm
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Nordhorn
6,992 km
Shelving unit | workshop shelves
Meta - HxBxT: 3.900 x 1.300 x 600 mm -10 Böden gelocht - ab 125 € netto
Meta - HxBxT: 3.900 x 1.300 x 600 mm -10 Böden gelocht - ab 125 € netto
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Berlin
6,569 km
Storage lift
SSI SchäferLogimat SLL 3625x815
SSI SchäferLogimat SLL 3625x815
Your listing has been deleted successfully
An error has occurred




































































































































