Used Blood Analyser for sale (130)
Sort results
- Lowest price Highest price
- Newest listings Oldest listings
- Shortest distance Farthest distance
- Newest year of manufacture Oldest year of manufacture
- Latest update Oldest update
- Manufacturer A to Z Manufacturer Z to A
- Relevance
- Lowest price
- Price
- Highest price
- Price
- Newest listings
- Release date
- Oldest listings
- Release date
- Shortest distance
- Distance
- Farthest distance
- Distance
- Newest year of manufacture
- Year of construction
- Oldest year of manufacture
- Year of construction
- Latest update
- Update
- Oldest update
- Update
- Manufacturer A to Z
- Manufacturer
- Manufacturer Z to A
- Manufacturer
- designation from A to Z
- Description
- designation from Z to A
- Description
- Model from A to Z
- Model
- Model from Z to A
- Model
- Lowest reference
- Ref.No.
- Highest reference
- Ref.No.
- Shortest runtime
- Runtime
- Longest duration
- Runtime
- Relevance
- Relevance
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Walton-on-the-Naze
7,395 km
Diamed ID-Gelstation Plus Analyzer
DiamedID-Gelstation Plus
Call
Condition: used, This listing is for a Diamed ID-Gelstation Plus! The analyzer of the brand Biorad type DiaMed Classic ID-Gelstation is designed for immunohematological diagnostics and equipped with a computer. This analyzer is ideal for identifying blood groups with different antibodies.
Csdpfx Aijxzht Eozeri
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Osnabrück
6,937 km
Three-sided tipper truck
MitsubishiCanter 4C15e Hinterkipper+Box Klima, Kamera, AHK
Call
Condition: used, mileage: 41 km, power: 110 kW (149.56 HP), first registration: 10/2026, fuel type: electric, wheelbase: 2,800 mm, next inspection (TÜV): 10/2028, color: red, driver cabin: other, gearing type: automatic, number of seats: 3, loading space length: 2,890 mm, loading space width: 2,030 mm, loading space height: 400 mm, Equipment: ABS, air conditioning, airbag, central locking, cruise control, electronic stability program (ESP), parking sensors, power assisted steering, seat heater, second-hand vehicle warranty, trailer coupling, Exterior
* Heated rearview mirrors
* Roof rack at the rear
Interior
* Automatic climate control
* Driver comfort suspension seat, sprung and heated
Safety
* Airbag
Comfort and Environment
* Rearview camera
* Rear parking warning system
* Cruise control
* LED license plate light
Other
* 2 DIN 7" touchscreen radio, including Apple CarPlay and Android CarPlay, and hands-free system
* 3-year manufacturer's warranty from initial registration up to 100,000 km
* Active Sideguard Assist (turning assistant)
* Trailer hitch / trailer load 3,000 kg
* Trailer socket with wiring harness
* Battery cover, double
* Spare wheel / spare wheel rim
* Spare wheel holder, double secured
* Rear crossmember at the end of the frame
* Rear underrun protection
* Tipper body with box 2870 x 2030 x 400 mm
* Can be driven with driver's license class "B" (passenger car) / 4.18-ton vehicle
* Edge protection for factory-built bodies
* Heated leather steering wheel
* Rent-to-own/financing or leasing. We will be happy to prepare an offer for you.
* Performance package: Optimized cabin temperature control
* Interface, fleet management system FMS
* Protective grille for rear lights
Credpfx Aio Agpiajzji
* Fuso safety package incl. floor mats
* Special paint: 0465 Blood Orange
* Sun visor, outside on the cab
* Voltage converter 12 V / 24 V
* Valve extensions
* Tool box, side, bottom
* Windshield, laminated green glass, heated
* Front axle stabilizer bar
* Rear axle stabilizer bar
Miscellaneous:
* Nationwide delivery for €399 net plus VAT (€474.81 incl. VAT).
* For all vans: On request, 12 or 24 months of Mercedes-Benz used car warranty is possible.
* We will gladly take back your current vehicle, offset it against the new vehicle, or pay you the purchase price.
* Leasing / financing via Mercedes-Benz Bank. We will be happy to prepare an offer for you.
* No liability for printing and typographical errors
* Errors and prior sale reserved.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Osnabrück
6,937 km
Tipper van
MitsubishiCanter 4C15e Hinterkipper+Box Klima, Kamera, AHK
Call
Condition: used, mileage: 41 km, power: 110 kW (149.56 HP), first registration: 10/2026, fuel type: electric, wheelbase: 2,800 mm, next inspection (TÜV): 10/2028, color: red, driver cabin: other, gearing type: automatic, number of seats: 3, loading space length: 2,890 mm, loading space width: 2,030 mm, loading space height: 400 mm, Equipment: ABS, air conditioning, airbag, central locking, cruise control, electronic stability program (ESP), parking sensors, power assisted steering, seat heater, second-hand vehicle warranty, trailer coupling, Exterior
* Heated rearview mirror
* Rear ladder rack
Interior
* Automatic climate control
* Driver comfort suspension seat, sprung and heated
Safety
* Airbag
Comfort and Environment
* Rear view camera
* Rear warning system
Csdpfx Aij Agph Sozori
* Cruise control
* LED license plate lighting
Other
* 2 DIN 7" touchscreen radio, including Apple CarPlay and Android CarPlay, and hands-free system
* 3-year manufacturer's warranty from initial registration up to 100,000 km
* Active Sideguard Assist (turning assistant)
* Tow hitch / towing capacity 3,000 kg
* Trailer socket with electrical kit
* Battery cover, double
* Spare wheel / spare wheel rim
* Spare wheel holder, double secured
* Rear end crossmember at the frame end
* Rear underrun protection
* Tipper body with box 2870 x 2030 x 400 mm
* Can be driven with driver's license class "B" (passenger car) / 4.18-ton vehicle
* Edge protection for factory-built bodies
* Heated leather steering wheel
* Lease purchase/financing or leasing. We will be happy to prepare an offer for you.
* Performance package: Optimized cabin temperature control
* Interface, fleet management system FMS
* Protective grille for tail lights
* Fuso safety package incl. floor mats
* Special paint finish: 0465 Blood Orange
* Sun visor, exterior on the cab
* Voltage converter 12 V / 24 V
* Valve extensions
* Toolbox, side, lower
* Windshield, laminated green glass, heated
* Front axle stabilizer bar
* Rear axle stabilizer bar
Other:
* Nationwide delivery for €399 net plus VAT (€474.81 incl. VAT)
* For all vans: 12 or 24 months Mercedes-Benz used car warranty available upon request.
* We will gladly take back your current vehicle, offset it against the new vehicle, or pay you the purchase price.
* Leasing / financing via Mercedes-Benz Bank. We will be happy to prepare an offer for you.
* No liability for printing and typographical errors
* Errors and prior sale are subject to change.

Get information now
+44 20 806 810 84
+44 20 806 810 84
List now
*per listing / month
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Budapest
6,101 km
Automated Cell Processing System
Fresenius KabiLovo
Call
Year of construction: 2019, condition: excellent (used), functionality: fully functional, Fresenius Kabi Lovo Automated Cell Processing System
Crodjq Avtgopfx Aizsi
PN: 6R4900
Condition: Used in excellent condition.
PROCESS FAST. MAXIMIZE CONTROL.
Only Lovo delivers automated, functionally closed cell processing through spinning membrane filtration.
Product Features:
The Lovo Cell Processing System is a benchtop cell processor that automates labor-intensive tasks of washing and concentrating white blood cell products. Using spinning membrane technology, Lovo allows for non-pelletizing cell concentration and reduces the need for manual re-suspension.
Additional Features:
Processing volume range: 1 mL to 21 L
Operator-defined processing parameters including levels of supernatant removal and final product volume.
The LOVO system is for laboratory use only. Cells processed on this system are not intended for diagnostic purposes, for direct transfusion, or for use in the production of a therapeutic product(s) or vaccine(s) for clinical use, unless the user has obtained advanced regulatory clearance or approval from the appropriate regulatory agency.
Cell types Fresh, cryo-preserved, and culture-expanded white blood cells, including, but not limited to, leukapheresis CD34+ cells, CAR T-cells, TILs, NK cells, and MSCs
Volume range Source Up to 22 L
Output* 50 mL – 50 L
Wash-out range Up to 99.9999%*
System components • 73 lb, 35.3” x 17.6” x 24.5” (W x D x H) benchtop instrument • Single-use processing kit with spinning membrane module
We have two units in stock, both fully functional. Password need to be changed.
Please check out our other listing as well.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Duxford
7,469 km
Thermo Fisher Scientific RC 3BP+ Centrifuge
Thermo Fisher ScientificRC 3BP+
Call
Condition: used, This listing is for a Thermo Fisher Scientific RC 3BP+ Centrifuge
The unit is in full working condition and is ready for immediate release.
Key Features & Capabilities
The RC 3BP Plus is designed for large-batch/volume processing: for example one rotor option handles 6 × 1 000 mL bottles or 12 blood-bags.
Maximum speed of up to 5 000 rpm, producing a maximum relative centrifugal force (RCF) of about 7 277 ×g.
Refrigeration/temperature control: The unit offers temperature setting range roughly from –10 °C to +40 °C (or around +2 °C to +40 °C depending on source) and is capable of keeping sample chamber temperature stable.
Microprocessor control with programmable run-profiles: 15 stored programs, features such as “Accumulated Centrifugal Effect (ACE)”, Step-Mode runs, slow-start/stop, etc.
Quiet & robust operation: Noise level at maximum speed is under ~58 dBA.
Safety and build quality: The rotor chamber, baseframe and guard ring are made of high-strength steel; automatic lid lock; electronic imbalance detection; door cannot open during spin; machine cannot start if door open.
Technical Specifications (summarised)
Here are some of the important specs to consider:
Maximum speed: 5,000 rpm.
Maximum RCF: ~7,277 ×g.
Minimum speed: ~300 rpm.
Temperature control range: Approximately –10 °C to +40 °C (or +2 °C to +40 °C depending on spec sheet) for samples.
Capacity: 6 × 1 000 mL bottles or 12 × 250 mL blood bags (depending on rotor/adapter).
Noise at max speed: < 58 dB(A).
Dimensions: Height ~1178 mm (46.3 in), Width ~800 mm (31.5 in), Depth ~905 mm (35.6 in) (varies by version).
Codpsxukh Ejfx Aizeri
Dimensions: Height ~1178 mm (46.3 in), Width ~800 mm (31.5 in), Depth ~905 mm (35.6 in) (varies by version). (≈981 lb) Drive: high-performance induction motor
Intended Usage & Applications
This centrifuge is suited for laboratories that need to process large volumes and relatively low speeds (compared with ultra-centrifuges). Some typical uses include:
Blood banking/separation of large bag volumes.
Bulk processing of bottles (1 L size) for sample prep.
Applications where sample temperature control is important (hence the refrigeration).
Labs requiring strong reproducibility via programmable runs, slow-start/stop, step modes
Discover more used machines
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Borken
7,009 km
Hexagon 3D coordinate measuring machine Optiv Performance 442
HexagonOptiv 442
Call
Condition: used, Hexagon
Type: Hexagon Optiv Performance 442
Product description:
The 3D multi-sensor coordinate measuring machine Optiv Performance 442 combines optical and tactile measurements in a single system.
The system supports multi-sensor measurements with a vision sensor, tactile sensor, TTL laser (Through-The-Lens), and the innovative Chromatic White Light Sensor (cws).
The base unit with a vision sensor can be expanded with all available sensors in a modular fashion.
Credpfszgr R Esx Aizsi
Application areas:
• Suitable for use on level floors
• Versatile geometric measurements and GD&T analyses with standard construction accuracy
• Design principle:
» Low-vibration granite construction with a fixed bridge and a movable table
» Integrated substructure with optional vibration dampers
• Guides: » Precise mechanical linear guides in all axes
• Drives: » DC servomotors, power transmission via backlash-free recirculating ball screws in the center of gravity
• Length measuring system: » Incremental length measuring system
• Resolution: 0.1 pm
Hexagon Optiv 442 multi-sensor measuring machine equipped with a camera, laser, and Renishaw probe system.
• Measuring range per sensor: 410x410x200mm
• Dimensions: 1232x910x1663mm
• Weight: approx. 940kg
• Max. load capacity: glass plate 30kg
• Accuracy: U1=1.9 + L/200; U2=2.4 + L/150; U3=2.9 + L/100 (L= measuring length in mm)
• Max. travel speed per axis: 200mm/s
• Camera with 2-stage zoom
• Laser
• LED ring light
• Renishaw 6-position probe changer
• Renishaw TP200 probe system
• Monitor operation
• Windows 7 Ultimate evaluation station
• Measuring machine HEXAGON Optiv 442
Electrical connection values:
Voltage 115/230 V ± 10%
Mains frequency 50/60 Hz ± 5%
Power consumption 1000 VA
Weight: approx. 1100 kg
Condition: used
Scope of delivery: (See image)
(Changes and errors in the technical data are subject to change!)
We will gladly answer any further questions you may have by phone.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Unterschleißheim
6,664 km
Construction machine
vdwMobile Concrete Plant For Rapid Set Conc
Call
Condition: used, Mobile Concrete Plant for Rapid Set Concrete by vdw
There is no fixed, publicly listed standard price for a new mobile concrete mixing plant for rapid-setting concrete from the Dutch manufacturer VDW Bouwmaterieel B.V., as these specialized systems are individually configured and distributed directly by the manufacturer.
However, based on market analyses and comparable offers, the price range can be narrowed down as follows:
• Price range: Such a highly specialized system (e.g., the VDW 800 KOMO with calibrated control, Kubota engine, and integrated cement silos) is estimated to cost between €180,000 and €250,000 new.
• Comparative value: High-quality, Western European mobile mixing plants with similar capacities are typically in this price segment as new equipment (e.g., new prices for comparable mobile compact plants at approximately CHF 230,000 / ~€215,000).
• Used market: A used model from the VDW 800 series is traded for between approximately €53,000 (year of manufacture 2017) and well over €100,000 for almost new models (year of manufacture 2022), depending on the year of manufacture and condition.
This plant costs less than €30,000.
It can be picked up immediately with a truck with a roll-off trailer.
Completely mobile.
The description serves only for the general identification of the plant and does not constitute a guarantee in the sense of sales law. The seller assumes no liability for typographical and data transmission errors. The listed data may need to be checked separately. Subject to changes, input errors, mistakes, and prior sale.
Crodpfx Aijz S Ifhszji
We look forward to hearing from you.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Duxford
7,469 km
2014 Mueller PyroPure P7310 Pure Steam Generator
MÜLLERPyroPure P7310
Call
Year of construction: 2014, condition: used, This listing is for 1 of 2 Mueller PyroPure P7310 Pure Steam Generator.
The unit is in full working condition and is ready for immediate release.
This Unit was installed new in 2015 by Freestead Process Technology.
The “Turned on Time”of the unit is 65,000 hours, but as this unit is 1 of 2 generators in an alternating system it does not indicate the "Steam Production Time". The sites steam requirements were low therefore the unit is in immaculate condition.
They have full maintenance records backed up on their electronic technical system supplied as an extra by Freestead.
This Unit is fitted with a Allen Bradley Compact Logix PLC and Panel View plus 1000 HMI's
The Unit is supplied with-
⦁ Feed water pump system
⦁ Pure steam condensate sampling system
⦁ Pure steam analyser
⦁ Stainless steel sheathing and frame
⦁ Feed water analyser
⦁ Degasser
The Mueller PyroPure P7310 Pure Steam Generator is a high-performance system designed to produce pyrogen-free pure steam suitable for the most demanding applications, such as pharmaceutical production, biotechnology processes, and healthcare sterilization. Built to meet or exceed U.S. Pharmacopoeia (USP) standards, the P7310 combines precision engineering, advanced technology, and robust materials to ensure consistent performance and reliability. They are CE marked and compliant with 3.1B material certification.
The terms pure steam and clean steam are often used interchangeably in the pharmaceutical industry. However, not all equipment marketed as clean steam generators are up to the task of producing WFI quality pharmaceutical pure steam. Mueller pure steam generators use a tangential nozzle to provide separation of impurities from incoming feed water, producing pyrogen-free steam that, when condensed, meets USP requirements for water for injection.
Key Benefits
Superior Steam Quality:
Produces pyrogen-free steam that meets USP requirements, ensuring safety and regulatory compliance.
Optimized for critical applications like autoclaves, clean room humidification, and steam-in-place (SIP) sterilization.
Achieves a 5 Log reduction in contaminants, which corresponds to a 99.999% reduction in microbial populations. This level of reduction ensures the highest degree of sterilization, making it ideal for pharmaceutical and biotechnology applications where absolute purity is critical.
Efficient Design:
External evaporator allows easy access for inspection and maintenance, reducing downtime.
Separation column has no internal components requiring maintenance, eliminating potential for bacterial growth.
Efficient heat transfer with a double-tube sheet evaporator minimizes stress cracking and maximizes performance.
Ease of Maintenance:
All critical components can be serviced with only 24" of clearance around the system.
Fully drainable design prevents standing water, reducing contamination risks.
Polished 316/316L stainless steel construction ensures durability and easy cleaning.
Enhanced Operational Features:
Minimal instrumentation is required, reducing complexity and operational costs.
Simplified control with an Allen-Bradley PLC system, compatible with Ethernet for integration with facility systems.
Certified elastomers (USP Class VI) provide enhanced compatibility with feed water and product.
Specifications
Cjdpfjxv Af Sjx Aizjri
Performance:
Pure Steam Capacity: from 0 to 700 kg/hr at optimal feed water conditions.
Operating Pressure Range: Pure steam output pressure up to 50 psig.
Mater...
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Turkey
5,279 km
Cement silo, silos, concrete silo
CONSTMACH75 Ton Capacity Cement Silo
Call
Condition: new, functionality: fully functional, color: other, Year of construction: 2026, CONSTMACH CS-75, a 75-ton capacity cement silo, is an ideal solution for concrete plants, block production facilities, and ground survey applications thanks to its high durability and functional design. This silo, which can be manufactured in bolted or welded types according to need, is easy to transport and can be conveniently assembled on site thanks to its modular structure. The bolted version offers advantages in logistics costs as it can be transported in a 40 ft. OT container or a standard truck.
The CS-75 is equipped with all safety and operational equipment for efficient use. The maintenance platform located between the legs, the cement filling pipe, internal and external manholes, safety railings, and special roof flanges for the pressure relief valve maximize the system's safety. Furthermore, butterfly valve connections, upper and lower level indicators, air filters, and a manual discharge system keep silo operations fully under control. Laser cutting technology used in bolted type production ensures perfect fit and long life. Superior protection against external factors is provided by applying 140 microns thick anti-corrosive and epoxy paint to all surfaces.
CS-75 - 75 Ton Cement Silo Technical Specifications
Silo Capacity: 75 tons (58 m³)
Silo Height: 15,880 mm
Silo Diameter: Ø 3,060 mm
Number of Legs: 4
Outlet Diameter: Ø 300 mm
Silo Weight: 6,360 kg
Leg Material: 219x5 mm steel pipe
Body Material: ST-37 / 5 mm metal sheet
Cone Material: ST-37 / 6 mm metal sheet
Top Cover: ST-37 / 4 mm metal sheet
Painting: 1 coat of anti-corrosive + 2 coats of epoxy paint
Why Choose CONSTMACH CS-75 Cement Silo?
CONSTMACH combines quality and engineering in industrial storage solutions to offer users durable and reliable products. The CS-75 is tested with ANSYS Workbench CAE analyses to ensure maximum durability under all conditions. The precision workmanship in the production process, the use of high-quality steel, and the easy assembly features protect your investment for many years. By choosing CONSTMACH, you get a safe and efficient cement storage system.
What Do We Do at Constmach?
Credpoxpi Imofx Aizei
Constmach is a leading machine manufacturer serving the construction and mining industries with a wide range of products. Our product portfolio includes concrete block making machines, stationary and mobile concrete plants, stone crushing machines, stone crushing and screening plants, sand washing machines, sand making machines, asphalt plants, conveyor belt systems, jaw crushers, and mobile crushing plants. With its high quality standards, innovative production approach, and customer-focused solutions, Constmach stands out as a reliable brand in both national and international markets. Our products continue to be the preferred choice of industry professionals due to their durability, efficiency, and long-lasting performance.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Borken
7,016 km
Meta BLPS 304 II soil air sampling system for soil analysis
Keine AngabeBLPS 304 II
Call
Condition: used, meta BLPS 304 II
for measuring organic soil contaminants.
Software version 1.12
Delivered without sampling probes.
Crjdpsivdhzjfx Aizei
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Freising
6,652 km
Carbonisation plant
APV
Call
Condition: used, Year of construction: 1992, The CO2 target value is entered on the digital controller, causing the CO2 metering valve to open accordingly. The CO2 is introduced into the product stream via an injector and then dissolved and bound in the saturation section. The amount of CO2 in the beverage is monitored by a CO2 analyser and computer. The actual value is automatically compared with the target value and corrected via the CO2 valve if necessary. A CO2 recorder records the actual value.
Additional title: impregnation plant
Capacity: 20000 l/h
Cjdpfx Asxzqufsizeri
Final CO2 content value (operating value) up to: 7 g/l
Material: stainless steel
Features: CO2 injection; settling section; control cabinet with user interface for CO2 control and CO2 recorder; various pipes, valves, measurement technology
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Duxford
7,469 km
Beckman Coulter DU 800 UV-Vis Spectrophotometer
Beckman CoulterDU 800
Call
Condition: used, This listing is for a Beckman Coulter DU 800 UV-Vis spectrophotometer.
The unit is in full working condition and is ready for immediate release.
The Beckman Coulter DU 800 UV-Vis Spectrophotometer is a versatile and high-performance instrument designed to meet the needs of a variety of scientific applications, including complex analyses as well as routine measurements. Its capability to operate across a broad wavelength range makes it a valuable asset in fields such as life sciences, biotechnology, academia, and pharmaceuticals.
Key Features:
Credjxxz R Sopfx Aizsi
Wide Wavelength Range: The DU 800 operates efficiently between 190 to 1100 nm, accommodating a broad spectrum of applications in UV-Vis spectroscopy.
Narrow Bandwidth: With a bandwidth of ≤ 1.8 nm, it offers high-resolution measurements, crucial for accurate qualitative and quantitative analyses.
Focused Micro-Beam Design: This innovative design results in a wide linear range and improved performance, particularly beneficial when working with small volume samples or precious materials.
Enhanced User Experience: The integrated interface improves usability, allowing for immediate access to system functions and continuous display of status and method parameters, ensuring users can monitor their assays effectively.
Efficiency Boosting Schedulers: The inclusion of a source scheduler automatically switches between UV and visible lamps at designated times, enhancing the efficiency of the instrument during long-term operations.
Technical Specifications:
Dimensions: 69 cm (27 inches) width x 53 cm (21 inches) height x 26 cm (10 inches) depth, making it a compact solution for lab environments.
Weight: Weighs 37 kg (81 pounds), providing a solid and robust build suitable for laboratory use.
Line Voltage: Compatible with a range of 110 – 240V +10%, allowing for global use without the need for voltage converters.
Frequency: Operates at standard frequencies of 50/60 Hz.
Power Consumption: Typical power usage is 200 watts, making it relatively energy efficient.
Operating Temperature Range: Can function optimally in a temperature range of +15 to 40°C (59 to 104°F).
Humidity Requirements: Maximum relative humidity of < 85%, not to exceed 32.5°C WBT, ensuring device longevity and performance stability.
Benefits:
Versatile Applications: The DU 800 is capable of handling a diverse range of applications, from routine quality control to research and development tasks in laboratories.
Precision and Reliability: Its advanced optics and design ensure precise and reliable measurements, making it ideal for quantitative analyses in various scientific disciplines.
User-Friendly Design: The intuitive user interface contributes to ease of operation, reducing the learning curve for new users, while providing seasoned researchers with efficient access to controls.
Cost-Effective: Designed for longevity and reliability, the DU 800 is an investment that can enhance laboratory productivity without exorbitant running costs.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Żychlin
6,147 km
Hettich 420R laboratory centrifuge
HettichRotina 420R
Call
Condition: excellent (used), Hettich ROTINA 420 and 420R laboratory centrifuges are state-of-the-art devices designed for laboratories that require centrifugation of large numbers of samples or samples with large volumes. They are used in medical diagnostic laboratories, research institutions and industrial laboratories. With extensive equipment options, Rotina 420 centrifuges can always be optimally adapted to the current needs in the laboratory. The Rotina 420 R laboratory centrifuge additionally features a high-efficiency cooling system.
The main advantages of the ROTINA 420 and 420R centrifuges:
centrifugation of slides at up to 15,000 rpm (24,400 x g)
capacity of up to 4 x 600 mL (52 x 15 mL / 84 blood collection tubes / 16 microplates)
modern, easy-to-use control panel
large, easy-to-read display of preset and current operating parameters
selectable deceleration and acceleration curves
98 user-defined centrifugation programs
self-diagnosis function
quiet operation and high stability
brushless induction motor guaranteeing many years of maintenance-free operation
choice: model without cooling (ROTINA 420) or with efficient cooling system in the range of -20°C to +40°C with pre-cooling and 'stand-by' function (ROTINA 420R)
wide range of rotors and accessories:
4 horizontal rotors for tubes and buckets up to 600 mL and microplates and cytology slides
2 angled rotors for tubes up to 250 mL
1 angled rotor for microtubes 0.2-2.0 mL
1 angled rotor for 0.2 mL tubes and PCR strips
Rotor on equipment:
Cedouptrcjpfx Aizjri
Hettich Angle rotor 6-place with bio-containment for Benchtop centrifuge
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Duxford
7,469 km
Thermo Scientific Multifuge X1R Centrifuge
Thermo Fisher ScientificMultifuge 1LR
Call
Condition: used, This listing is for the Thermo Scientific Multifuge Pro Centrifuge Series
The units are in full working condition and are ready for immediate use
The Thermo Scientific™ Multifuge™ Pro Centrifuge Series (including the X4R refrigerated model) is a high-performance, versatile laboratory centrifuge designed for high-capacity, general-purpose processing. Featuring a 4-liter capacity, these units are ideal for cell culture, blood separation, and microbiologyKey Features:
- Auto-Lock™ Rotor Exchange: Tool-less, push-button rotor exchange for fast application changes in under 3 seconds.
- Intuitive Interface: A full-color touch screen provides easy, rapid programming, with storage for up to 100 programs.
- Versatility & Capacity: Compatible with up to 18 different rotors (swing-out and fixed-angle) with a maximum speed of 15,200 rpm (up to 25,830 x g).
Csdsyt Naxjpfx Aizeri
- Sample Protection: ClickSeal™ biocontainment lids provide certified, glove-friendly, snap-on sealing for safety.
- Efficient Design: The X4R refrigerated model includes a powerful cooling system for temperature-sensitive samples, with a range of -10°C to +40°C.
- SMARTSpin™ Technology: Advanced rotor management optimizes acceleration, braking, and residual load imbalance.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Borken
7,016 km
B&M T-Shape 3-in-1 Multi-System Body Firming and Body Contouring Device with Facial Lifting
B&MT-Shape
Call
Condition: used, T-Shape 3-in-1 Multi-System // Year of manufacture: 2020
T-Shape combines 3 powerful technologies that work simultaneously to promote collagen production and significantly reduce local fat volume and skin elasticity. It ensures a deep and immediate increase in blood circulation and lymphatic drainage, which in turn improves physical fitness.
- Skin tightening
- Reduction of cellulite
- Reduction of fat deposits
- Reduction of circumference
- Treatment after liposuction
- Facelift and skin tightening
RF (Radio Frequency)
T-Shape generates a bipolar, quadrupolar, and hexapolar radio frequency signal. When the RF energy (radio frequency) comes into contact with the tissue impedance, heat is generated. With proper heating, the collagen-rich dermis is immediately denatured, and the fibrils contract and thicken. In response to the initial heat, new collagen is produced, and the skin appears tighter, firmer, and younger.
Vacuum Suction
T-Shape features a vacuum treatment technology with variable pulse modes. The vacuum lifts, folds, and compresses the skin to increase local blood circulation and stimulate lymphatic drainage. It promotes fibroblast activity and favors vasodilation.
LLLT Laser
Since the LLLT laser irradiates the fatty tissue, it contributes to the formation of temporary micropores in the fat cells and accelerates the fragmentation of triglycerides into glycerin and fatty acids, which can escape from the cell, which in turn has a smaller volume. The released lipids are eliminated through normal metabolic processes. Through targeted application to the treated areas, LLLT effectively reduces body circumference and has also proven effective in reducing edema.
Technical Data
Supply voltage 220/230 Vac 50/60 Hz
Power consumption 1300 W
Weight 45 kg
Dimensions 348x513x1008mm
Codsrxri Sopfx Aizeri
Low-power laser wavelength 760 nm
Laser class 3 R
Laser density 8MW/cmq
Frequency of the bipolar high-frequency signal 1500 kHz (1.5 Mhz)
Maximum RF power Less than 25 W
Stimulated suction value Less than 80 kPa (0.8 bar)
Item condition: used, good condition
You can find more items - new and used - in our shop!
International shipping costs on request!
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Borken
7,016 km
EyeSys System 2000 corneal analysis system, topography system, corneal analysis
MusterfirmaEyeSys System 2000
Call
Condition: used, EyeSys System 2000 Corneal Analysis System
The EyeSys 2000 Corneal Analysis System was developed to provide unmatched performance, accuracy, ease of use, and affordability, with the following key features:
Crsdpfed Srnpox Aizsi
Optimal central and peripheral corneal coverage provides complete information for the entire cornea.
Automatic calibration and automatic data correction ensure higher accuracy of the topographic data.
Automatic focusing and simple examination paths improve ease of use, accelerate the examination process, and virtually eliminate any focusing differences between operators.
Advanced software applications include primary care, co-management, corneal surgery, and contact lens fitting.
The unique and patented three-camera technology provides a side-view image of the patient's cornea and enables the use of true aspherical image processing algorithms.
Simultaneous positioning of the patient and operator enables closer interaction with the patient during the examination.
Easy to use
Autofocus and correction
Automatic storage and printing functions
Interactive help system
Intuitive examination path
Versatile and flexible
Comprehensive diagnostic and surgical displays
Personalized examination protocols
Customizable displays and reports
Comparison tools for multiple maps
Accurate and reproducible
Focus verification
Artifact detection and correction
Calibration verification
Scope of delivery:
1 x EyeSys System 2000
1 x Intel PC with EyeSys software, monitor, keyboard, cable set
Dimensions: 80 x 65 x 75 cm
Weight: 55 kg
You can find more items – new and used – in our shop!
International shipping costs available upon request!
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Borken
7,016 km
Mechatronics RPU-2100R reagent production unit reagent preparation unit
RR MechatronicsRPU-2100R
Call
Condition: used, Mechatronics RPU-2100R Reagent Production Unit
The Mechatronics RPU-2100R is a reagent production unit used in hematology to optimize reagent logistics in laboratories.
The device is manufactured by RR Mechatronics and is often used in combination with Sysmex hematology analyzers.
Purpose and Function
The RPU-2100R (Reagent Production Unit) is designed to automatically dilute concentrated reagents (such as Cellpack S Conc.) and produce large quantities of ready-to-use reagent on-site in the laboratory.
The RPU-2100R is a single unit, with all its components housed in a closed casing.
The casing features removable, epoxy-coated sheet metal covers.
All external connections, as well as the ON/OFF switch, are located on the rear of the device.
All components that can be serviced and replaced by the user are accessible via the front door.
The trolley for the Cellpack concentrate (e.g., Cellpack®-S Conc.) can be attached to three sides of the device.
Performance Features and Capacities
The RPU-2100R is designed to optimize reagent management for laboratories with high throughput:
Reagent concentrates: Uses Cellpack S Conc. in 10L and 20L containers.
Throughput per concentrate:
With a 10L container, up to 8,250 complete blood counts per month can be performed without changing the reagent.
With a 20L container, up to 16,500 complete blood counts per month are possible.
Shelf life: The mixed reagent has a shelf life of 30 days after opening.
Manufacturer: RR Mechatronics
Model: RPU-2100R
Catalog number: NARP109010
External connections
Power supply, Euro plug
Ethernet/USB (only NARP109010) RJ45/USB-B
RS-232 (only NARP109000) 9 Pin SUB D connector
External connections (liquids)
Water connection: G ¾" inch thread
Reagent outlet connection (4x)
Push-in hose connection, outer diameter 6 mm
Waste connection (1x) Hose sleeve, hose inner diameter 12 mm
Reagent concentrate Maximum size: 390 x 260 x 300 mm (W x D x H)
Reagent: SYSMEX Cellpack Concentrate
Reagent draw rate: 0.5 liters/minute, max. 6 minutes
(with full supply and overflow container and new pre-filter) 1 liter/minute, max. 2 minutes
Filtration Air filter, bacterial filter, pore size 0.2 µm
Liquid pre-filter, particle filter (sterilized), pore size 0.8+0.45 µm, self-venting
Liquid final filter, bacterial filter (sterilized), pore size 0.2 µm, self-venting
System dimensions
Width: 500 mm
Height: 700 mm
Depth: 430 mm
Weight: approx. 50 kg
Volume Water tank: 2.5 liters
Supply tank: 2.5 liters
Cedpfx Aisyk U Dwjzjri
Mixing tank: 0.6 liters
Overflow tank: 0.6 liters
Language selection available: de, en, es, fr, hu, it, nl, sk, sv (expandable)
Voltage: 230 VAC (+/- 10%)
Frequency: 50-60 Hz
Year of manufacture: 2014
You can find more items – new and used – in our shop!
International shipping costs upon request!
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Duxford
7,469 km
Oxoid Tryptone Soya Broth 5Kg
Oxoid LtdTryptone
Call
Year of construction: 2025, condition: used, 5Kg Thermo Scientific™ Tryptone Soy Broth (Soybean Case in Digest Medium EP/USP/BP/JP) (Dehydrated)
New in original packaging
Dated for use by end January 2026
Representing a price reduction of around 80% from the manufacturers retail price list
Soybean Casein Digest (SCD), also known as Soybean-Casein Digest Medium or Tryptic Soy Broth (TSB), is a general-purpose nutrient medium used for cultivating a wide range of microorganisms, including bacteria and fungi. It's especially valuable because it's rich in nutrients derived from enzymatic digests of soybean meal and casein (milk protein)
Used By
1. Pharmaceutical Industry
- Sterility testing of pharmaceutical products (especially injectables and ophthalmic solutions).
- Microbial limit testing of raw materials, finished products, and water.
- Environmental monitoring (e.g., surface swabs, air sampling).
2. Medical Device Manufacturers
- Used for sterility testing of surgical instruments, implants, catheters, etc.
3. Hospitals & Clinical Laboratories
- For culturing bacteria and fungi from clinical specimens.
- Used in blood culture bottles to detect septicemia.
4. Food and Beverage Industry
- To test for microbial contamination in food products.
- Used for hygiene monitoring in food processing environments.
5. Biotechnology and Research Laboratories
- General purpose medium for growing a variety of microbes in research.
- Useful in antibiotic sensitivity testing or microbiome studies.
6. Cosmetic Industry
- For microbial limit testing and product safety validation.
Crodpfoxv Azgox Aizsi
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Urk
7,095 km
Meat processing machine
Koma
Call
Condition: good (used), Koma Pigs stunning device
This device is suitable for the electrical stunning of animals.
From 2019, Regulation (EC) No 1099/2009 of 24 September 2009 concerning the protection of animals at the time of killing applies. According to the new regulations, every animal slaughtering plant should record the stunting parameters. This device has a factory-installed recorder of the deafening parameters, which measures the deafening parameters during slaughter and records them on an SDHC memory card placed in the recorder's socket. The device with the recorder gives the possibility of remote assistance when setting the de-stunting parameters.
The operation is based on the principle of automatic measurement of the body resistance of the deafened piece. In the ready-to-run state, there is only a low safe measuring voltage of approx. 15 V at the open electrodes of the forceps. When the electrodes are pressed against the animal's body, the resistance is measured and a deafening voltage of < 400 V is automatically applied, which is automatically switched off when the deafening process is completed (i.e. the electrodes are opened). Two electrodes are applied to the animal's head, while the third electrode, using a pneumatic actuator, is applied to the area of the heart, causing it to stop temporarily, as a result of which the blood stops flowing and the number of congested muscles decreases.
Csdpfx Aioy Edvtezeri
By stopping the heart with the third electrode, it is possible to significantly reduce the incidence of adverse factors affecting the quality of the meat.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Duxford
7,469 km
Barkey Plasmatherm Laboratory plasma thawer
BarkeyPlasmatherm
Call
Condition: used, This listing is for the Barkey Plasmatherm Laboratory plasma thawer
The units are in full working condition and are ready for immediate use
These items show very little signs of use
Available in original packaging with manuals
The Barkey Plasmatherm is a specialised laboratory and clinical device designed for the safe thawing and warming of fresh frozen plasma (FFP), blood components, and other infusion products. The system uses controlled dry-heating technology to ensure uniform and gentle thawing while maintaining the integrity of sensitive biological samples.
Unlike traditional water baths, the Plasmatherm operates using a sealed temperature-controlled system that prevents direct contact between samples and water. This improves hygiene, reduces contamination risk, and simplifies maintenance. The device maintains precise temperatures typically between 37°C and 45°C, ensuring optimal conditions for plasma thawing and blood warming procedures.
Safety is a key feature of the system, incorporating over-temperature protection, leak detection sensors, and visual and acoustic alarms to alert operators to any irregularities. A transparent lid allows continuous monitoring of the thawing process while the intuitive control interface enables easy operation and accurate programming of temperature and time settings.
Crjdpfx Aeyufrgjizsi
The Plasmatherm is widely used in hospital blood banks, transfusion services, and clinical laboratories where rapid, reliable, and hygienic thawing of plasma and blood products is essential. Its efficient design helps laboratories improve workflow while maintaining strict compliance with transfusion and laboratory safety standards.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Duxford
7,469 km
Thermo Scientific Heraeus Biofuge Primo
Thermo Fisher ScientificHeraeus Biofuge Primo
Call
Condition: used, This listing is for the Thermo Scientific Heraeus Biofuge Primo
The unit is in full working condition and is ready for immediate release
The Thermo Scientific Heraeus Biofuge Primo R Centrifuge enables high-performance, small-capacity processing with a compact design. It supports optional rotors and accessories with top speeds up to 15,000 rpm, making it a versatile, space-saving solution for laboratories that require both speed and cooling.
Key Features:
Cedsxv A Ugjpfx Aizeri
Refrigerated, benchtop centrifuge with temperature control from -9°C to +40°C
Automatic rotor recognition and imbalance detection for safety and ease of use
Uniform temperature control for sample integrity
Compact design, ideal for small medical labs, biochemistry and molecular biology research, and routine industrial analysis
Typical Applications:
Sedimentation of cells (algae, yeast, bacteria, etc.)
Centrifugation of cell organelles and fragments
DNA and protein precipitate preparation
Blood and urine analysis
Centrifugation of microliter tube test series
Trust Seal
Dealers certified through Machineseeker

Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Duxford
7,469 km
Liferiver EX3600 Nucleic Acid Extraction System
LiferiverEX3600
Call
Condition: used, This listing is for 1 of 4 Liferiver EX3600 Extraction System.
The unit is in full working condition and is ready for immediate release.
The Liferiver EX3600 is a cutting-edge, fully automated nucleic acid extraction system designed to enhance laboratory efficiency and convenience. Here’s a detailed overview of its standout features and applications:
Key Features:
- Versatile Sample Volume: The EX3600 can process a wide range of sample volumes, from 20 to 200 microliters, making it suitable for diverse applications and sample types.
- High Throughput: Capable of handling up to 24 samples in a single run, the EX3600 significantly boosts productivity, particularly in high-demand research environments.
- User-Friendly Interface: The integrated LCD screen provides clear, real-time monitoring of the extraction process, allowing users to easily track progress and make adjustments as needed.
- UV Sterilization: Equipped with a UV lamp, the system ensures sterilization of the working area, which is crucial for preventing contamination and maintaining sample integrity.
- Quick Processing Time: The entire nucleic acid extraction process takes approximately 20 minutes, enabling rapid turnaround for critical experiments, such as those in diagnostics or research settings.
- Magnetic Bead Technology: Featuring a magnetic bar for efficient handling of magnetic beads, the EX3600 streamlines the extraction process, reducing manual intervention and minimizing errors.
Applications:
- Whole Blood and Plasma: Ideal for clinical applications, particularly in genetic testing or infectious disease diagnostics.
- Serum Samples: Useful in biomarker discovery and research.
Codpfx Aiexxyf Ijzsri
- Cells: Supports cellular research and analysis.
- Food Samples like Milk: Perfect for food safety testing and microbiological analysis.
- Fecal Samples: Essential for studies in microbiome research or gastrointestinal health.
- Specialized Use:
- The EX3600 is particularly effective for extracting viral RNA, making it a valuable tool in the fight against infectious diseases, including COVID-19 detection. Trained laboratory personnel can prepare samples before utilizing the automated system, ensuring consistent and reliable results.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Duxford
7,469 km
GE Healthcare GeneQuant 1300 Spectrophotometer
GE HealthcareGeneQuant 1300
Call
Condition: used, This listing is for a GE Healthcare GeneQuant 1300 Spectrophotometer.
The unit is in full working condition and is ready for immediate release.
Unlock the full potential of your laboratory with the GE Healthcare GeneQuant 1300 Spectrophotometer, a cutting-edge UV/Visible instrument specifically designed for accurate measurement of nucleic acid and protein concentrations, as well as bacterial cell culture density. This versatile device is essential for researchers seeking reliable and precise analytical performance.
Key Features:
Wide Wavelength Range: Operates between 190-1100 nm, allowing for extensive applications in life sciences, including nucleic acid purification and protein assays.
User-Friendly Interface: With the convenience of one-touch calibration curves, kinetics, or ratio measurements, the GeneQuant 1300 simplifies complex analyses.
Customizable Analytical Performance: Save up to 90 custom methods in a dedicated folder with optional password protection, ensuring secure and efficient data management.
Visual Inspection Capabilities: Quickly detect impurities in nucleic acid scans, particularly beneficial for RNA samples.
Technical Specifications:
Wavelength Calibration: Automatic upon switch-on for hassle-free operation.
Spectral Bandwidth: 5 nm for precise measurements.
Wavelength Accuracy: ± 2 nm and Wavelength Reproducibility: ± 0.5 nm for reliable results.
Light Source: Long-life stabilized Xenon lamp for consistent performance.
Dimensions: 260 × 390 × 100 mm with a weight of 4.5 kg, making it compact and easy to integrate into any lab setup.
Power Requirements: Compatible with 100–240 VAC ± 10%, 50/60 Hz.
Codpfxoxx Ahxs Aizeri
Benefits:
Convenient Data Output: Results can be printed via an optional integrated printer or sent to a PC using USB or wireless Bluetooth accessories, enhancing data accessibility.
Robust Design: The press-to-read feature reduces lamp-on time, while optics with no moving parts minimize the risk of optical misalignment.
The GE Healthcare GeneQuant 1300 Spectrophotometer is the ideal tool for life science applications, providing researchers with the reliability and precision necessary for successful experiments. Elevate your laboratory's capabilities and ensure accurate results with this exceptional spectrophotometer!
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Żychlin
6,147 km
Discovery HR-1 hybrid rheometer
TA InstrumentsHR-1
Call
Condition: like new (used), TA Instruments Discovery HR-1 – Hybrid Rheometer with Temperature Chamber
Technical description of the device
Manufacturer: TA Instruments, USA
Model: Discovery HR-1
Series: Discovery Hybrid Rheometer
Device type: Rotational-oscillatory rheometer
Temperature system: Two-wing heating chamber, possibly an ETC (Environmental Test Chamber)
Technical characteristics
The TA Instruments Discovery HR-1 is an advanced hybrid rheometer designed for the precise investigation of the rheological properties of liquids, semi-finished products, polymers, pastes, gels, and viscoelastic materials.
The device enables measurements in controlled stress mode, controlled shear rate mode, and oscillatory testing.
The rheometer's design utilizes a precise drive system, a torque measurement system, and a gap control system.
Technical parameters – Discovery HR-1
The following values are approximate catalog parameters for the HR-1 model and require confirmation for a specific device version.
Parameter | Value
----- | -----
Type of measurement | Rotational and oscillatory
Minimum oscillatory torque | approx. 0.5 nNm
Minimum rotational torque | approx. 10 nNm
Maximum torque | 150 mNm
Angular speed range | up to 300 rad/s
Oscillatory frequency range | up to 100 Hz
Angular displacement resolution | approx. 10 nrad
Gap control | Automatic
Control modes | Stress, shear rate, oscillation
Computer control | TA Instruments TRIOS software
Cedpex E Sm Hofx Aizjri
Temperature control system
The device shown in the pictures is equipped with a two-part heating system that opens to the sides.
The chamber enables rheological measurements to be carried out under controlled temperature conditions.
System characteristics:
* Two-wing design of the heating chamber.
* Electric heating system.
* Temperature control of the sample.
* Possibility of conducting temperature studies.
* Thermally insulated chamber elements.
* Connections for the temperature control system.
If the use of an ETC chamber is confirmed, the typical temperature range may be approximately -160°C to +600°C, depending on the configuration, cooling system, and accessories used. This range is not confirmed for the offered unit.
Available research methods
Rotational studies:
* Viscosity measurement as a function of shear rate.
* Determination of flow curves.
* Study of the yield point.
* Analysis of the behavior of non-Newtonian materials.
Oscillatory studies:
* Measurement of the storage modulus G'.
* Measurement of the loss modulus G''.
* Analysis of the loss tangent tan δ.
* Frequency tests.
* Amplitude tests.
* Analysis of structural transitions of materials.
Time and temperature studies:
* Creep and recovery tests.
* Stress relaxation.
* Thermal stability studies.
* Analysis of changes in rheological properties as a function of temperature and time.
Configuration of the offered device
Based on the photographic documentation, the set includes:
1. TA Instruments Discovery HR1 rheometer
2. Two-wing temperature chamber.
3. Accessories visible in the pictures
4. PC and software
The device is a professional measurement platform designed for advanced rheological analyses in industrial and scientific laboratories.
Success:
Your message has been sent.
Listing
Duxford
7,469 km
PerkinElmer Chemagic 360 – Automated Nucleic Acid
PerkinElmerChemagic™ 360
Call
Condition: used, This listing is for the PerkinElmer Chemagic™ 360 – Automated Nucleic Acid Extraction System
The unit is in full working condition and is ready for immediate use. Each unit is on heavy duty trolley with lockable castors
The Perkin Elmer Chemagic™ 360 is a high-throughput, compact benchtop instrument designed for automated DNA and RNA extraction from a wide range of sample types, including blood, plasma, saliva, tissues, and FFPE samples. It uses chemagen’s proprietary M-PVA magnetic bead technology for the efficient and reliable purification of nucleic acids, delivering high yields with excellent purity.
Key Features & Benefits
Flexible Sample Volume: Processes volumes from 10 µL to 10 mL, supporting a variety of protocols and sample types.
High Throughput: Handles up to 96 samples per run, ideal for biobanks, clinical labs, and research institutions.
Large Kit Portion Compatibility: Supports processing of large-volume samples with high reagent capacity.
Cross-Contamination Prevention: Engineered protocols and magnetic separation minimize the risk of sample-to-sample contamination.
Mixed Sample Types: Able to process different sample materials in the same run, enhancing workflow efficiency.
Integration Ready: Compatible with automated liquid handling platforms for streamlined workflows.
Compact Footprint: Space-saving design with dimensions of 80 x 80 x 90 cm (L x W x H), suitable for constrained lab environments.
Advanced Sample Handling: Offers convenient and improved sample management, reducing hands-on time.
Barcode Scanning: Enables automated sample tracking and improves traceability throughout the process.
LIMS Integration: Produces LIMS-compatible log files, supporting full data traceability and compliance.
User-friendly Interface: Intuitive software for easy setup, protocol customization, and real-time monitoring.
Technical Specifications
Sample Capacity: 1–96 per run
Sample Volume Range: 10 µL – 10 mL
Processing Time: ~45 minutes for 400 µL whole blood
Dimensions (L x W x H): 80 cm x 80 cm x 90 cm
Weight: 140 kg
Power Supply: 100–240 VAC, 50/60 Hz
Ideal Applications
Next-Generation Sequencing (NGS)
PCR and qPCR
Genotyping and MLPA
Clinical Diagnostics
Biobank Sample Preparation
Cedpjxhgm Rjfx Aizjri
We make it easier for you to find: "blood analyser"
You will receive new offers immediately and free of charge via e-mail
You can easily terminate the search request at any time
Used Blood Analyser (130)
Search Machineseeker now with more than 2,00,000 used machines:Browse through the most popular machine descriptions:
This may be of interest to you

Get information now
+44 20 806 810 84
+44 20 806 810 84
List now
*per listing / month




















































































































































































































































